Apartments for Rent near Palmetto Park Square in Boca Raton, FL - Page 4
-
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,869+3 BEDS$3,566+
Boca Vue
9260 Boca Vue Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33428 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,805+
BLYS
3000 NE 6th Ave, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
|1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,670+
Luma at Delray
7607 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,689+Base Rent$1,992 - $3,214Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,089 - $3,311
The Adderley
501 NW 7th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311 -
Price Drop. $673 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,668+3 BEDS$3,541+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,844Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,441
The Ellsworth
1301 SW 80th Ter, Plantation, FL 33324 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,740+3 BEDS$3,260+
Modera Coral Springs
3210 N University Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33065 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,487+
Leena Plantation
1711 N University Dr, Plantation, FL 33322 -
Price Drop. $571 Off|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$4,303+
Sea View at Dania
601 E Dania Beach Blvd, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,586+3 BEDS$3,080+
Vista Verde at Sunrise
8894 NW 44th St, Sunrise, FL 33351 -
2 Months Free|3 BEDS$3,000+4 BEDS$4,250+
ID Oakland Park
1000 NE 58th St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|STUDIO$2,108+1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$3,228+
Oaklyn
3333 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Brez at Atlantic Crossing
40 NE 7th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,915+3 BEDS$3,082+Base Rent$2,064 - $6,943Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,187 - $3,132
Elan Polo Gardens
4310 Chukka Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33467 -
1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,565+
Modera Academical Village
3400 SW 76 Ter, Davie, FL 33328 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,380+1 BED$2,590+2 BEDS$3,115+
Coasterra Apartments
150 SE 3rd Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
|1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$4,110+
Avion Riverwalk
630 E Woolbright Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 -
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$5,690+
Society Las Olas
140 SW 2nd St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$2,802+3 BEDS$3,337+4 BEDS$4,293+Base Rent$2,133 - $7,250Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,286 - $5,844
Cortland Royal Palm Beach
11200 Nicole Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$2,110 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,176 - $2,711
Elan Palm Reserve
4350 Peregrine Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+
Aventine at Lantana - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
3061 Donnelly Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,205+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,900+
SKY Building
3801 N Dixie Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33334 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,335+
Revv
2233 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$4,008+3 BEDS$6,198+
Hanover Riverwalk
477 SW 1st Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 -
Price Drop. $523 OffSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,252+
Bread Building
1770 S Young Cir, Hollywood, FL 33020 -
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,375+
Parklyn
3411 N Federal Hwy, Oakland Park, FL 33306 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,333+
Atlantica at Dania Beach
624 NE 2nd St, Dania Beach, FL 33004 -
1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,560+
Boynton Tropical
1615 S Congress Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
|1 BED$2,227+3 BEDS$3,150+
Mosaic Palms Apartments
7430 Lyons Rd, Wellington, FL 33467 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,047+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,723+
Avana Delray Beach
5600 W Atlantic Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,322+3 BEDS$3,068+
AXIS Delray Beach
1495 Spring Harbor Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,817 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,439
Cielo Point
6701 W Oakland Park Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33313 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,573 - $6,863Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,365
The Lauderdale at Hampton Pines
7900 Hampton Blvd, North Lauderdale, FL 33068 -
|1 BED$2,198+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$2,567+
The Palms at Davie
11000 Cameron Ct, Davie, FL 33324 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,973+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,938 - $3,595Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,983
Lakepointe at Jacaranda
1171 Lakepointe L..., Plantation, FL 33322 -
|1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,441+3 BEDS$3,069+
Boca Colony
6061 Boca Colony Dr, Boca Raton, FL 33433 -
Price Drop. $990 Off|1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,645+3 BEDS$4,295+
TGM Oceana
2519 N Ocean Blvd, Boca Raton, FL 33431 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $644 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$5,784+Base Rent$2,710 - $6,076Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,815 - $6,161
Sunrise Harbor
1000-1030 Seminole Dr, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$2,393+
MAA Coral Springs
9111 Ramblewood Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,515+
Windward Vista
4491 NW 19th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313