Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palmetto Park Square in Boca Raton, FL - Page 5

24,373 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,573+
    3 BEDS
    $2,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,161 - $4,086
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,199 - $4,124

    One Boynton

    1351 S Federal Hwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    (561) 375-2926
  2. 1 BED
    $2,008+
    2 BEDS
    $2,411+
    3 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,951 - $8,785
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,008 - $8,842

    Avana New River

    3711 State Road 84, Davie, FL 33312
    (754) 799-8437
  3. 2 BEDS
    $3,454+
    3 BEDS
    $3,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,429 - $6,922
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,454 - $3,945

    Midtown Delray

    2200 Bloods Grove Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33445
    (561) 464-4398
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,971+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    3 BEDS
    $2,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $3,181
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,181

    10X Sunrise

    1640 NW 128th Dr, Sunrise, FL 33323
    (754) 254-6495
  5. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $4,874
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,780 - $4,880

    Avana Coral Springs

    3600 Terrapin Ln, Coral Springs, FL 33067
    (754) 253-3372
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $5,383+
    3 BEDS
    $7,034+

    Icon Las Olas

    500 E Las Olas Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
    (754) 714-3115
  7. Price Drop. $804 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,701+
    1 BED
    $2,514+
    2 BEDS
    $3,330+
    3 BEDS
    $5,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,474 - $5,020
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,514 - $5,060

    Worthing Place

    32 SE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    (561) 404-5552
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,165+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    3 BEDS
    $3,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $3,606
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,165 - $3,621

    Solero at Plantation

    13500 NW 3rd St, Plantation, FL 33325
    (954) 287-2168
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $2,764+
    3 BEDS
    $3,398+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,260
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,501

    Solmar on Sixth

    408 NE 6th St, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
    (754) 714-4048
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.