Apartments for Rent near Wekiva Plaza in Apopka, FL - Page 5
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,089+3 BEDS$2,579+
-
1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,979+
Bainbridge Sand Lake
7575 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,336+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$2,551+
Bainbridge Nona North
2410 Canopy Breeze Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,219+
Integra Heights
2100 Olympus Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,371
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,781+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,453+
Madison Waterford Lakes
12000 Bryonia Rd, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,295+
Evergreen Mills 50
1647 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,801+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,005+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,160
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,878+
Bainbridge World Center
14051 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,348+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|
-
Price Drop. $505 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,603 - $4,558Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,274
Homestead at Hamlin
15100 Free Range Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,440+3 BEDS$2,939+
Town Vineland
10535 Hamilton Dawn St, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,669+
Aventon Opal
8097 Poinciana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,320+
3030 at Apopka Apartments
3030 Ascend Oak St, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,492+
Birchstone Waterleigh
9405 Ascend Falls Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844
Encore Narcoossee
7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,477 - $2,296Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,403
Alton Serenoa
17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,699 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,452
Broadstone Overlands
5000 Collina Ter, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $499 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,166
Apollo Apartments
7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,313
Mason's Ridge
975 Pitt St, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,545+
Aventon Lake Conway
4741 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $381 Off|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,388+3 BEDS$2,695+
Ascend Waterleigh Village
16200 Ascend Village Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,499+
Grande Pointe
6000 Paradiso Grande Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,329+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
Vale East Student Living
9010 Running Bull Rd, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,772 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,862Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,313
Cortland Lake Howell
1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,183 - $3,369Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,171
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,547+
Aria at Millenia
5000 Millenia Palms Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,381+3 BEDS$2,894+
The Addison at Universal Boulevard
9707 Mia Cir, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,035+
Grandeville at RiverPlace
2980 Grandeville Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,678+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,885+
The Haven at Lake Britt
15145 Havencrest Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,384+3 BEDS$3,047+
Azul Baldwin Park
4460 Lower Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32814