- Overlook at Parkside Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Wekiva Plaza in Apopka, FL
-
Price Drop. $398 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,801 - $2,404Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,513
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,825
IMT Lake Mary
962 Bentstation Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,732+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,401+
The CenterPointe
425 Centerpointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $296 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,403+3 BEDS$2,979+
Dwell Oviedo
500 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Preserve at Loch Leven
18803 Florida 44, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,238+3 BEDS$3,098+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $3,553
Elan Crown Point
2285 Crown Vlg Rd, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,000+
The Rowan
300 Sugar Mill Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,563+
The Oasis at Wekiva
518 Lake Bridge Ln, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$3,065+
Central Station on Orange
480 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,206+
Marvera Casselberry
3851 Grandpine Way, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,476+
Deseo Grande
5256 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,711+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,764+
Trio at Jubilee Park
7663 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,316+3 BEDS$2,841+
The Sarah
7222 Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,521+
The Oasis at Crosstown
1124 Crosstown Way, Orlando, FL 32807 -
|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,573+
The Oasis at Lake Bennet
906 Oasis Palm Cir, Ocoee, FL 34761 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,747+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,342+3 BEDS$2,946+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,242
The Aston at Uptown
505 One Center Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,218+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,653+3 BEDS$4,269+Base Rent$2,170 - $4,401Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $4,449
Gables Baldwin Park
2050 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$2,877+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,875Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $2,917
Northhaven
4200 Symphony cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,039+
VERVE Orlando
3133 N Alafaya Trl, Orlando, FL 32826 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,649+
Collington Apartments
4793 N Pine Hills Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,988+
Arbors at Maitland Summit
8636 Villa Point, Orlando, FL 32810 -
|
-
Price Drop. $243 Off|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,254+
Ashton at Waterford Lakes
12137 Ashton Manor Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $303 Off|
-
Price Drop. $979 Off|1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,317+
BellaNova at JubiLee Park
7800 Jubilee Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$1,872 - $3,892Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,925
The Yard at Ivanhoe
1460 Alden Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,585+
Onyx Winter Park
100 Reflections Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$2,765+
Legacy Universal
335 N Magnolia Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,757+
Arbors at Lee Vista
5900 Bent Pine Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,660+
Royal Isles Apartments
803 Don Quixote Ave, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,601+Base Rent$1,439 - $2,515Required Monthly Fees$118 - $183Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,676
Maitland Pointe
895 Broadstone Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
|STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,567+
Radius Orlando Apartments
355 N Rosalind Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,465+
POINTE AT EAST SHORE APARTMENTS
2423 Areca Palm Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $120 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$4,725+
Society Orlando
410 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,147+3 BEDS$2,526+
Vida Winter Garden
1223 E Plant St, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,894+3 BEDS$2,482+
The Addison Longwood
681 Addison Longwood Ter, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$3,129+
NOVEL Parkway by Crescent Communities
1464 Laurel Sound Ln, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,947+3 BEDS$2,295+