Apartments for Rent near Wekiva Plaza in Apopka, FL - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $618 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$1,597 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,225 -
1 Month Free -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,139+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,818+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,934
Promenade at Uptown Apartments
375 Palm Springs Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
-
Price Drop. $189 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,931
Westmount at Winter Park
1701 Lee Rd, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,625+
Villa Valencia Apartments
8100 Claire Ann Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,317Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,353
The Crest at Altamonte
599 Calibre Crest Pky, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,945+
Village Townhomes
4401 Scenic Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355
Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek
13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,998+3 BEDS$2,483+
MAA Windermere
11598 Lachlan Ln, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,932
Residences at West Place Apartments
753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,584Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,354
Promenade at Aloma Apartments
2785 Chaddsford Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,077+
Century Dunes
100 Integra Dunes Circle, Deland, FL 32724 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,849+
Reserve at Orange City
2500 Junior St, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,642+
MAA Robinson
310 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,763+Base Rent$1,932 - $2,647Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,763
Overture Hamlin 55+ Active Adult Apartment...
5795 Citrus Village Blvd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,482+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,806
Rosalia Winter Park 55+ Active Adult Community
3045 Aloma Ave, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+2 BEDS$1,330+4 BEDS$992+Base Rent$992 - $1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$992 - $1,750
The Accolade Collegiate Village West
2525 Paseo Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Price Drop. $972 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$2,582+Base Rent$2,163 - $4,351Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $4,482
Summerwell Avian Pointe
2607 Harrier Ct, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,010+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,980Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,980
The Accolade Collegiate Village East
12180 Collegiate Way, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,699+4 BEDS$1,909+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,209
Marbella Pointe and Marbella Cove
7528 Marbella Pointe Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$1,998+
Harper Grand
5916 Mausser Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,278 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $3,038
The Preserve at Spring Lake
895 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,270+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $3,154
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,874Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,919
Parke East
7721 Silverpointe Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$1,551 - $1,969Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,019
Tuskawilla at Winter Springs
4545 Willa Creek Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,538
Alcove
7261 Crossroads Garden Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $683 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$1,988+Base Rent$1,316 - $2,418Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,224
Maris Pointe
5800 Dolphin Dr, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,318 - $2,045Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,065
Atlas at Winter Park
3733 N Goldenrod Rd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,774Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,892
Solis at Winter Park
7502 Sun Key Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,847+
The Retreat at Altamonte Springs
230 Countrywalk Pl, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,176+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,946
The Grove at Millenia
4701 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,824
Topaz Riviera
401 W Seminole Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,192+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,142 - $1,887Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,937
Sands Orlando
3700 Curry Ford Rd, Orlando, FL 32806 -
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$987 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,419
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,693+
Alvista Winter Park
3935 Sutton Place Blvd, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,035+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835