Apartments for Rent near Oakville Plaza in Apopka, FL - Page 5
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,393+3 BEDS$2,628+Base Rent$1,761 - $4,525Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $4,326
-
|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,063+
The Addison Lake Bryan Apartments
12570 Splendid Pl, Orlando, FL 32821 -
|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,360+
Minneola Hills
450 Hillside Park St, Minneola, FL 34715 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$2,526+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+
Maingate Village
2851 Maingate Village Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,306+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,865 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,779+
Modera Creative Village
505 Chatham Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$2,000+
Integra Crossings
801 Bella Verde Ter, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299
Avia Apartments at Reedy Creek
3020 Reedy Creek Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Flats At Avalon Park
12001 Avalon Lake Dr, Orlando, FL 32828 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,999+
Integra Isles
904 S Lake St, Leesburg, FL 34748 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,834+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,135
Prose Avalon Pointe
14505 Tristan Cir, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $389 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,701 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,869
Emerald Grove
13501 Vista Walk Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Hudson
464 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$1,749 - $2,814Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $2,919
Infield
2985 Homerun Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
|1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,533+
The Henry
2995 Railside Loop, Sanford, FL 32771 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,914+
Solay Horizon West
9005 Solay Rd, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,579+
Aventon Isabelle
5055 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,361+
The Ellington at Oviedo Park
234 E Mitchell Hammock Rd, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,270+
Ebbtide Villas and Flats
2775 Drift Ln, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$2,593+
Bainbridge Nona North
2410 Canopy Breeze Cir, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$2,399+
Integra Heights
2100 Olympus Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Price Drop. $364 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,324+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,439
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,086Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $2,855
Corban Horizon West
15000 Stratus Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,295+
Evergreen Mills 50
1647 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $764 Off1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,883+
Mallory Square
8810 Albury Dr, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,186
Apex Apopka
1851 Peak Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,165+3 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,130
Nova at East Park Village
10735 Moss Park Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,878+
Bainbridge World Center
14051 International Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,298+
J. Ardin at Apopka
2420 Medicine Lake Dr, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,766+2 BEDS$2,296+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,972Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,144
The Maxwell at Xentury City
2990 Longwater Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Price Drop. $504 Off|
-
Price Drop. $505 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,246+Base Rent$1,592 - $4,775Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,495
Homestead at Hamlin
15100 Free Range Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,724+2 BEDS$2,178+
Citron at The Packing District
2210 N Orange Blossom Trl, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,475+4 BEDS$2,675+
Encanto Isla | Townhomes for Rent
1898 Zac St, Kissimmee, FL 34743 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,289+3 BEDS$2,669+
Aventon Opal
8097 Poinciana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,995+
Parkview Village at Celebration
6029 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Kissimmee, FL 34747 -
2 Months Free|3 BEDS$2,640+4 BEDS$3,145+
Cacema Townhomes
2670 Meadow Creek Rd, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,542+
Birchstone Waterleigh
9405 Ascend Falls Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844
Encore Narcoossee
7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771