Apartments for Rent near Gateway Plaza in Apopka, FL - Page 9
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,437 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,507
-
Price Drop. $319 Off1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,052+
Reveal Heathrow
740 Savory Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,580+
Grandeville on Saxon
741 Saxon Blvd, Orange City, FL 32763 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,611
Elmhurst Village
5691 Elmhurst Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,645+
The Ivy at Gatehouse
7451 Gatehouse Cir, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,468+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,478Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,647
Casa Mirella
101 Casa Mirella Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,440+
Bell Lake Forest
101 Integra Village Trl, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,360 - $4,570Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $4,701
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,633+
Lakewalk at Hamlin
14012 Shoreside Way, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,751+1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,911Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $3,142
Drake MidTown
252 Wheelhouse Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,385+
The Walton
4856 Veracity Pt, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,800+
The Lofts at Savannah Park
5274 International Pky, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,595+
Wymore 360 Apartments
360 Wymore Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,033+
Seville on the Green
300 Sheoah Blvd, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,580+
Avenues of Baldwin Park
5800 Auvers Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$3,050+
MAA Parkside
431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,403+
MAA Sand Lake
6265 Sand Lake Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,055
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Discounts1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,545+
Bell Avalon Park
525 Loyola Cir, Orlando, FL 32828 -
1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,524+
The Eli Winter Springs
990 English Town Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,365+
Seven41 Winter Park
741 Clay St, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,879+
Berkshire Winter Park
1874 Harmon Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,670+4 BEDS$8,500+
Paramount on Lake Eola
415 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,929+4 BEDS$1,999+
Trails at Loma
5200 Loma Vista Cir, Oviedo, FL 32765 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,852+3 BEDS$2,211+
NOVO Avian Pointe
2500 Conserve Cir, Apopka, FL 32703 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+3 BEDS$2,649+
Camden Lake Buena Vista
11833 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,654+
Melina at Maitland
7618 Forest City Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,609+2 BEDS$1,114+3 BEDS$979+4 BEDS$844+
The Verge
11841 Jefferson Commons Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$710Base Rent$695 - $750Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$710 - $765
Campus Crossings on Alafaya
12024 Royal Wulff Ln, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,927+
400 North
400 N Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
Roselea Manor Apartments
2714 Ridgewood Ave, Sanford, FL 32773 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,470+
Makara Orlando
3751 Staniel Cay Loop, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,795+4 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,795 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $2,995
Valencia Isle
946 valencia isles dr, Orlando, FL 32825