Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gateway Plaza in Apopka, FL - Page 5

24,688 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+

    Avida

    1000 Avida Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32825
    (321) 799-6983
  2. Price Drop. $505 Off
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,603 - $4,558
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,274

    Homestead at Hamlin

    15100 Free Range Run, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 400-7126
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    3 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,479 - $2,748
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,844

    Encore Narcoossee

    7551 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32822
    (321) 599-4332
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,583+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $2,296
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,403

    Alton Serenoa

    17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714
    (352) 558-6393
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $2,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $4,332
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,452

    Broadstone Overlands

    5000 Collina Ter, Clermont, FL 34711
    (689) 348-2233
  6. Price Drop. $499 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,604+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,057
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,166

    Apollo Apartments

    7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    (689) 400-8498
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,313

    Mason's Ridge

    975 Pitt St, Clermont, FL 34711
    (689) 220-7132
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $2,098
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,269

    Yardly Crossings

    3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724
    (386) 516-5243
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,067+
    3 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217

    Alta Trilogy

    1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750
    (689) 220-6864
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $1,863+
    2 BEDS
    $2,263+
    3 BEDS
    $3,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283

    V by Alta

    10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837
    (321) 415-5264
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $1,968+
    3 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,735

    Yardly Mount Dora

    2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757
    (352) 559-2864
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,834+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,789 - $3,149
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $3,049

    Paros Vineland

    11115 South Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32821
    (678) 855-8435
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    3 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,379

    Charles Towne

    5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839
    (689) 219-4777
  14. Price Drop. $193 Off
    1 BED
    $1,068+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    3 BEDS
    $1,807+

    Lotus Landing

    595 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714
    (689) 219-8807
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,772 - $5,366
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,419

    Cortland Uptown Altamonte

    285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    (321) 204-1290
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $3,862
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $2,313

    Cortland Lake Howell

    1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707
    (321) 710-4674
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,256+
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,171

    Cortland Mirror Lake

    700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703
    (689) 207-3266
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.