Apartments for Rent near Oak Forest Center in Altamonte Springs, FL - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $249 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,004+3 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$1,558 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,844
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,400+
Story Sanford
1701 Rinehart Rd, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,897+3 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,456 - $2,296Required Monthly Fees$106 - $107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,403
Alton Serenoa
17800 Sawgrass Bay Blvd, Clermont, FL 34714 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,328
Apollo Apartments
7000 Kiran Patel Dr, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,313+Base Rent$1,829 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,943 - $2,313
Mason's Ridge
975 Pitt St, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,545+
Aventon Lake Conway
4741 Hoffner Ave, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $381 Off|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,695+
Ascend Waterleigh Village
16200 Ascend Village Ln, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,148Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,319
Yardly Crossings
3800 Viceroy Pl, DeLand, FL 32724 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,952+Base Rent$1,599 - $3,110Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,706 - $3,217
Alta Trilogy
1050 S Ronald Reagan Blvd, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,499+
Grande Pointe
6000 Paradiso Grande Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,720+
Ascend Nona West
4000 Nona West Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,245+
Ascend Crossroads
4560 Dreamy Day St, Apopka, FL 32712 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,263+3 BEDS$3,168+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,170Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $3,283
V by Alta
10149 Arise Lp, Orlando, FL 32837 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$185Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,485
Yardly Mount Dora
2507 Koji St, Mount Dora, FL 32757 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,834+2 BEDS$2,374+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,789 - $3,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,834 - $3,049
Paros Vineland
11115 South Beach Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,968+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$2,748+3 BEDS$3,203+
Lantower Sunrise
4865 Big Pine Loop, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,692+
The Stillwaters 62+ Apartments
1100 Spring Ln, Apopka, FL 32712 -
1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,970+
Bainbridge International
7105 Serenwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,353+
The Preserve at West Carroll
4005 Bismark Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,078+
MAA Heather Glen
13184 Heather Moss Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,208Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,277
Charles Towne
5145 City St, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,808+
MAA Twin Lakes
11500 Myrtlewood Dr, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,385+
Shoreview at Baldwin Park
1001-1009 Shoreview Dr, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,395+
MAA Baldwin Park
4688 New Broad St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,885+
Abaco Key
10712 Mystic Cir, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,796 - $5,366Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $5,419
Cortland Uptown Altamonte
285 Uptown Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,800+4 BEDS$2,364+
The Grand Reserve at Maitland Park
1939 Grand Isle Cir, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,942+
Perse Apartments
8151 Patterson Woods Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,357 - $1,967Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,000
Aqua at Millenia
5451 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,352 - $2,287Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,394
Sanctuary at Eagle Creek
9800 Sanctuary Approach Rd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,445
The Vineyards at Hammock Ridge
1480 Hammock Ridge Rd, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,594+3 BEDS$3,848+Base Rent$1,791 - $5,098Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $5,155
Baldwin Harbor
1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $2,131
Legends Winter Springs
440 Courtney Springs Cor, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
|1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,070+
Dwell Maitland
8700 Maitland Summit Blvd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$3,122+Base Rent$1,506 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,541 - $3,157
The Village at Lake Lily
925 S Orlando Ave, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Price Drop. $244 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,318+
MAA Town Park
1050 Colonial Grand Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,269Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,309
Fourteen01 Apartments
1401 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,581 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,431
Cortland Lake Howell
1280 Vinings Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
Price Drop. $196 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,466+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$1,892+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,856Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,903
AVENUE ON OAKLAND
751 W Oakland Ave, Oakland, FL 34787 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,358Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,437
Cypress Longwood
375 Summer Cypress Cove Camino Viejo, Longwood, FL 32750 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,147+
Solace Timacuan
715 Camarague Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746