Apartments for Rent near Oak Forest Center in Altamonte Springs, FL - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $380 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,352
-
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,344 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,850
Stonebrook
1000 Stonebrook Dr, Sanford, FL 32773 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,350+
Knightsbridge at Stoneybrook
2802 Cheval St, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,780+
Dwell Nona Place
10207 Dwell Ct, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,376+
The Avenues at Winter Springs
1 Laurel Oaks Dr, Winter Springs, FL 32708 -
|1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,084+3 BEDS$2,772+
Art Avenue Apartments
10201 Lee Vista Blvd, Orlando, FL 32829 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,665+Base Rent$1,365 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,990
Solara
5000 Solara Cir, Sanford, FL 32771 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,756Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $1,793
Lakeshore At Altamonte Springs
270 Altamonte Bay Club Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Lake Nona
10203 Falcon Parc Blvd, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,208+
MAA Lake Mary
225 Sunlight Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,339 - $3,968Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,590
Cortland Lake Lotus
631 Lotus Landing Blvd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32714 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|STUDIO$1,716+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,631+
Integra Cove Apartments
6801 Integra Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,297+
Millenia 700 Apartments
4150 Eastgate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,214+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,436Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,214
Cortland Mirror Lake
700 Post Lake Pl, Apopka, FL 32703 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$3,680+Base Rent$1,409 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,680
The Place on Millenia
5215 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,098+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$2,812+Base Rent$1,781 - $3,766Required Monthly Fees$317 - $385Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,098 - $2,919
Zen
9835 Namaste Loop, Orlando, FL 32836 -
Price Drop. $291 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,580+2 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,429 - $1,880Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,580 - $2,031
Integra Lakes
3160 Integra Lakes Ln, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,495+
The Tiffany at Maitland West
9301 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,299+
Advenir at Castle Hill
13600 Hartle Groves Pl, Clermont, FL 34711 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$2,610+3 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$1,696 - $5,458Required Monthly Fees$453 - $670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $3,574
Venetian Isle
6506 San Francesco Way, Windermere, FL 34786 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,644 - $5,697Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,717 - $2,266
Retreat at Nona Place
12855 Sunstone Ave, Orlando, FL 32832 -
|STUDIO$1,887+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,628+
Juno Winter Park
1305 Morgan Stanley Ave, Winter Park, FL 32789 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,160
IMT Sonoma Hills
14619 Casita Ridge, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,310 - $2,472Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,541
Belmont
5009 Park Central Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,415+3 BEDS$2,690+
Bell Trelago
601 Trelago Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$3,139+Base Rent$1,395 - $6,922Required Monthly Fees$166 - $298Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $3,154
Kestra
10387 Vista Oaks Ct, Orlando, FL 32836 -
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$2,799+
Vintage Winter Park Apartments
7490 Dwell Well Way, Winter Park, FL 32792 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,830 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $2,667
IMT Lake House
7600 Majorca Pl, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,538 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,762
Allure on Parkway
1400 Encore Pl, Lake Mary, FL 32746 -
Price Drop. $213 Off1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,410+
Halston Waterleigh
10091 Tuller Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,307+
Luna at Lake Shadow
2200 Flagler Promenade Way, Maitland, FL 32751 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,438 - $2,442Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,583
Sonceto
2970 Sandhill Ridge Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34741 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,135+3 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,718 - $2,852
Sanctuary at Centerpointe
486 Center Pointe Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,119
Encore Metro at Millenia
2437 Americana Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $331 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,571Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,687
Prime
3251 Prime Park Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,366+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,781 - $4,742Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $4,315
Cortland Nona
12035 Pioneers Way, Orlando, FL 32832 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,667+
14Fifty NeoCity
1450 Neo Square Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34744 -
|STUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,008+
The Addison Lake Bryan Apartments
12570 Splendid Pl, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$2,276+3 BEDS$2,474+
The Shores at Lake Howell
1124 Shoreview Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,653 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $2,423
BLVD 2600
2600 Lake Betty Blvd, Apopka, FL 32703