Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Dakota Crossing in Washington, DC - Page 15
-
-
Discounts1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,003+
Colonial Square Apartments
7779 New York Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,507+
Seminary Towers
4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,750+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900- 12 Month Lease
Ballston Place
901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $526 Off
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,330+
Mason Hall
1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,460+Base Rent$1,653 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $3,477
Cavalier Club
6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,021+1 BED$2,259+
The Bradley Braddock Road Station Apartments
1260 Braddock Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,005
Pinnacle at Town Center
19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,493+3 BEDS$2,138+4 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,935
Longview
13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $431 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,610+
Landmark at Glenmont Station
2301 Glenallan Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,222+
Park Crest Apartments
2324 41st St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Price Drop. $414 Off1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,684+
Evergreens at Laurel
11737 S Laurel Dr, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $222 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$2,998+
Woodland Park
13025 Elm Tree Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,816+1 BED$2,909+
The York and Potomac Park
510 21st St NW, Washington, DC 20006 -
Discounts1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,813+
Holly Spring Meadows
5521 Marlboro Pike, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,382+
The Alaire Twinbrook Station Apartments
1101 Higgins Pl, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$1,777 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366
Jasper Columbia Pike
1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,378+
Claridge House
2445 Lyttonsville Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Discounts1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,200+
Verde at Howard Square West
7500 Hearthside Way, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Good Value1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$1,705+
Carleton East
9747 A Good Luck Rd, Lanham, MD 20706 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Greens at Columbia Apartments
12215 Little Patuxent Pky, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,394+1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,753+Base Rent$2,372 - $10,693Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,918
The Barton at Woodley
2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,343+
Gateway Gardens
4203 58th Ave, Bladensburg, MD 20710 -
Discounts1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,849+
Woods at Addison
6500 Ronald Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
1 BED$2,150
Connecticut House Apartments
4500 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
-
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,662+
The Kenmore
5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$3,450+
Park Place at Petworth
850 Quincy St NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,536+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$2,625+
Highview and Castle Manor
2505 13th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$2,034 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,898
Vista Laurel Highlands
8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,461Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $2,498
Sherwood Crossing
6731 Old Waterloo Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,038 - $5,519Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,853
Potomac Towers
2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,822Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,829
Falls Green
501 Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,820+
Carriage Hill
3416 Curtis Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,443+3 BEDS$3,509+Base Rent$1,926 - $4,270Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,509
ICON at Dulles
2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Discounts1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,098+3 BEDS$1,925+
Highland Ridge
1201 Benning Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743