Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Dakota Crossing in Washington, DC - Page 13
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,211+2 BEDS$2,730+Base Rent$2,173 - $3,928Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$2,211 - $3,125
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,735+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,528Required Monthly Fees$28Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $5,049
Crystal Square
1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$3,211+Base Rent$2,399 - $4,390Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$2,436 - $3,709
Crystal Flats
505 18th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,691+2 BEDS$3,199+Base Rent$2,631 - $3,882Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$2,691 - $3,772
Rosslyn Heights
1804 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$3,615+
2255 Wisconsin
2255 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
|1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$3,520+
The Residences at King Farm
105 King Farm Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,809+
Autumn Town Center
5331 Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
|1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,096+
The Pointe at Harpers Mill
600 Harpers Mill Rd, Millersville, MD 21108 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,804+1 BED$1,999+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $1,999
Manor House Apartments
6 E Nelson Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$3,130+Base Rent$2,090 - $3,585Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,130 - $3,625
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,149+
Walden Commons
1336 Missouri Ave NW, Washington, DC 20011 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,734+
Liberty Crest Apartments
9380 Quadrangle St, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,500+
Randolph Square Apartments
5301 Randolph Rd, Rockville, MD 20852 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,220+
Country Meadows Apartments
9713 Queen Anne's Lace, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550
Hewitt Gardens Apartments
3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Chancery Apartments
3130 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,899+
Northgate Apartments
14207 Grand Pre Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$1,978 - $3,427Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,986 - $3,435
J Harbor Park at North Point
11410 Esplanade Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,921+3 BEDS$4,306+
J.COOPERS ROW
1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,671+
Verona at Naylor Metro
3103-3107 Good Hope Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Good Value1 BED$1,983+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$2,585+
Avalon Russett
8185 Scenic Meadow Dr, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,514+Base Rent$2,417 - $4,137Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,231
AVA Ballston Square
850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,325+
Harvard Village
1829 Summit Pl NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$4,275+
Envoi
5400 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Price Drop. $384 Off|STUDIO$1,683+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$1,863+
8200W Apartments
8200 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,480+
Bonsai Apartments
1214 Bladensburg Rd NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,575+
The Seasons Apartments
4710 Bethesda Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$3,123+
The Vale at the Parks
6800 Georgia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,900+
Monticello Falls Church
7400 Parkwood Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Capitol Park Plaza and Twins
201 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024 -
|2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,772+4 BEDS$3,491+
The Ivy Rockville
1699 Yale Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,957
2112 New Hampshire Avenue
2112 New Hampshire Ave NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,365+
Rock Creek Springs Apartments
8000 Eastern Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20910
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals