Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East River Park in Washington, DC - Page 8

58,776 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $529 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,702+
    1 BED
    $2,082+
    2 BEDS
    $2,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,679 - $10,994
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $4,918

    The Kelvin

    1250 Half St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 931-6173
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $3,069+
    3 BEDS
    $3,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $6,097
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $3,429

    Russell at Reston Station

    11500 Commerce Park Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 517-1298
  3. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,080+
    2 BEDS
    $2,993+

    The Shaw

    618 T St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (301) 918-5476
  4. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,343+
    1 BED
    $2,508+
    2 BEDS
    $3,944+
    3 BEDS
    $5,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,314 - $28,551
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $28,580

    Cortland Rosslyn

    1771 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 949-2581
  5. Price Drop. $659 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,922+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $6,418
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,823

    Modern on M

    465 M St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (240) 392-6257
  6. Price Drop. $654 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $4,044+

    Riverpoint

    2121 1st St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (202) 860-1277
  7. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,914+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    3 BEDS
    $5,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $9,602
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $6,128

    Beckert's Park

    1350 E ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (202) 852-9535
  8. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    3 BEDS
    $5,220+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $5,681
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $5,703

    Watermark at Buzzard Point

    1900 Half St SW, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 791-4432
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $9,940
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $6,015

    Crossing DC

    949 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (301) 753-8735
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $2,971
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,267

    The Highline

    6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (301) 918-5717
  11. Price Drop. $510 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $6,492
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,401

    Press House

    331 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 318-7325
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $3,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,707 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,462

    ONE501

    1501 Harry Thomas Way NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-3183
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $4,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $5,592
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $5,597

    Griffis Edgemoor

    4900 Moorland Ln, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 918-2560
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,016+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,994 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,016 - $3,317

    Faraday Park

    11201 Reston Station Blvd, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 520-3151
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,646+
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,624 - $3,619
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,646 - $3,641

    Rowan

    2607 Reed St NE, Washington, DC 20018
    (240) 363-2656
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,179+
    1 BED
    $3,290+
    2 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $10,825
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $5,037

    Alexan Florence

    400 Wythe St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 348-5160
  17. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,823+
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $5,027
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $5,055

    The Westerly

    350 Maple Dr SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (833) 769-0459
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,449+
    1 BED
    $2,428+
    2 BEDS
    $4,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,406 - $7,259
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,428 - $4,616

    Heming

    1800 Chain Bridge Rd, Mclean, VA 22102
    (202) 791-4992
  19. Price Drop. $568 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,248+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,844 - $4,112
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $3,742

    The 202

    202 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 337-0853
  20. Price Drop. $973 Off
    1 BED
    $2,293+
    2 BEDS
    $3,865+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,260 - $10,567
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,293 - $8,425

    City Ridge

    20 Ridge Square NW, Washington, DC 20016
    (202) 929-1342
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,846+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,446+
    3 BEDS
    $3,059+

    Motiva

    6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770
    (240) 624-9119
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,941+
    1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,894 - $3,823
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941 - $3,149
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Blake

    2000 N Beauregard St, Alexandria, VA 22311
    (202) 914-5521
  23. STUDIO
    $2,396+
    1 BED
    $2,464+
    2 BEDS
    $3,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,396 - $7,633
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $3,372

    The Jones at Tysons

    1500 Westbranch Dr, McLean, VA 22102
    (571) 520-5267
  24. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,064+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+

    The Hartley

    7150 12th St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 630-5282
  25. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,130+
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $2,535+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+

    Everly

    97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
    (240) 337-0141
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $2,828
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,689

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  27. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $950+
    4 BEDS
    $1,325+
    5 BEDS
    $950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,650

    Clover at The Parks

    1155 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 221-7124
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,003 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,427

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  29. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,186+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $7,895
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634

    Sage Modern Apartments

    480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 932-7629
  30. Price Drop. $339 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,939+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    3 BEDS
    $5,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $8,630
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $5,663

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  32. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,093+
    1 BED
    $2,238+
    2 BEDS
    $3,092+
    3 BEDS
    $4,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $6,022
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,093 - $5,049

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.