Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near East River Park in Washington, DC - Page 15

58,923 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $3,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $5,351
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,528

    Prosperity Flats Apartments

    2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 475-8151
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,004+
    1 BED
    $2,218+
    2 BEDS
    $3,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,982 - $5,987
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,141

    Adaire

    1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182
    (571) 520-5994
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,741+

    Fox Club

    1901-1939 Brooks Dr, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (301) 701-3005
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,854+
    1 BED
    $2,074+
    2 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,777 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366

    Jasper Columbia Pike

    1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204
    (571) 384-4537
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,162+
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,117 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,540

    The Asher

    620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 517-2491
  6. Price Drop. $550 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,394+
    1 BED
    $2,661+
    2 BEDS
    $4,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $9,774
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,394 - $4,388

    The Barton at Woodley

    2701 Calvert St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 733-6499
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $1,229+
    3 BEDS
    $1,059+
    4 BEDS
    $829+

    Terra

    9530 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740
    (301) 507-1362
  8. Price Drop. $377 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,662+

    The Kenmore

    5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-3796
  9. 1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,034 - $2,881
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,898

    Vista Laurel Highlands

    8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079
    (571) 554-5729
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $1,933+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,686 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,010

    Sherwood Crossing

    6731 Old Waterloo Rd, Elkridge, MD 21075
    (667) 261-8892
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,421+
    1 BED
    $2,684+
    2 BEDS
    $4,236+
    Plus Fees

    The Waycroft

    740-750 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 919-6730
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,037+
    1 BED
    $2,188+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $5,519
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $2,868

    Potomac Towers

    2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 475-9065
  13. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,662+
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,847
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,854

    Falls Green

    501 Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (202) 932-9553
  14. Price Drop. $465 Off
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,688
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,427

    Trillium Apartments

    9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (844) 559-0853
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,976+
    1 BED
    $2,343+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Julian at Fair Lakes

    12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 487-7148
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,098+
    1 BED
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,433

    Ora

    2144 California St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 410-2623
  17. Price Drop. $521 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,227+
    2 BEDS
    $2,663+
    3 BEDS
    $4,841+
    Plus Fees

    Lumen

    1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182
    (301) 841-8630
  18. STUDIO
    $1,917+
    1 BED
    $2,132+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,894 - $5,643
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,345

    RESA

    22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 624-9525
  19. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $2,143+
    2 BEDS
    $2,994+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,121 - $14,906
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $14,928

    Exo

    1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 526-1894
  20. Price Drop. $448 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,004+
    1 BED
    $1,937+
    2 BEDS
    $3,557+

    J Linea

    2009 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 931-5844
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,665
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $3,050

    The Ian

    2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 464-0603
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,911+
    1 BED
    $2,104+
    2 BEDS
    $3,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $6,330
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,911 - $4,537

    The Gantry DC

    300 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 918-4643
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,210+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $3,785+
    3 BEDS
    $4,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $5,355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $5,355

    The Grace

    269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 414-4683
  24. Price Drop. $309 Off
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,819 - $3,147
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,874 - $2,645

    Brandywine Green

    15135 Mattawoman Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613
    (301) 579-3554
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,922+
    1 BED
    $2,012+
    2 BEDS
    $3,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $5,364
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,922 - $4,174

    The Hale

    1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 695-1876
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.