Apartments for Rent near Concord Gallery in Wilmington, DE - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,764+
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Preserve at Deacon's Walk
2112 Sheldon Dr, Newark, DE 19711 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Colony Apartments
2 Colony Blvd, Wilmington, DE 19802 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,239+
The Drake
1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,590+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,347+
The Haven at Atwater Village
1000 Terrain St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,200+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,200
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,461+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$2,445 - $9,161Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,461 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|3 BEDS$2,925+4 BEDS$2,995+
Ascot Landing - Single Family Homes
49 Willow Pl, Newark, DE 19702 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,359+3 BEDS$2,839+
Arrive Chadds Ford
7000 Johnson Farm Ln, Chadds Ford, PA 19317 -
|1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$2,955+
Thomas Meeting Apartments
279 Lindenwood Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,595
Apartments at Glenmoore
900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Brandywine Apartments
2726 Jacqueline Dr, Wilmington, DE 19810 -
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$3,550+
Luna on Pine
400 S 40th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,450
Christina Mill
100 Christina Mill Dr, Newark, DE 19711 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,310+
Castlebrook Apartments
550 S Dupont Pky, New Castle, DE 19720 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,570+
Cavalier Country Club Apartments
25 Golf View Dr, Newark, DE 19702 -
|STUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,255+
PARQ at the Square
1303 Delaware Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Reserve at Darley Green
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
-
2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,100+4 BEDS$3,095+
Valley Stream Village Townhomes
100 N Barrett Ln, Newark, DE 19702 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,300+
OLYMPIC TOWER APARTMENTS
4900 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,704+1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,498+
Liberty Square
1203 Germantown Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$2,499+
Berks Reserve - Suites @The Reserve
1925-1943 W Berks St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Park Heights Apartments
5555 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,200+
ER UC Flats LLC
4612-4620 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,415+
The Conduit on 2nd
824 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$3,030+
Lotus
416 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,450+
The Roe at Manayunk Apartments and Townhomes