Apartments for Rent near Carpenter Plaza in Wilmington, DE - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$3,384+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,511Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,755 - $3,584
-
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,695+
Valley Stream Village Apartments
500 Valley Stream Dr, Newark, DE 19702 -
1 BED$1,557+2 BEDS$1,847+
Magnolia Place Apartments
650 W Cypress St, Kennett Square, PA 19348 -
STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,650+
Campus Apartments
4400 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$1,850 - $2,503Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,962 - $2,615
Heather Glen
1650 W Chester Pike, West Chester, PA 19382 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,345+
Westside
1107 Rapps Dam Rd, Phoenixville, PA 19460 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,095+
The Square at Trolley
1303 Delaware Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
Good Value1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,153+
Timber Creek Apartments
15 Broadacres Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,659+1 BED$2,747+2 BEDS$4,024+Base Rent$2,611 - $7,295Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,659 - $4,799
The Chestnut
3720 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,821+1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,326Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $3,374
Arlo
56 E Swedesford Rd, Malvern, PA 19355 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$3,667+
20 West
20-30 W Allens Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Good Value1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$2,097+
Wyntre Brooke Apartments
1324 Phoenixville Pike, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,884+
Iron Ridge and Stonegate Apartments
4301 Stonegate Blvd, Elkton, MD 21921 -
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,050+
Falls Village
2991 W School House Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,855+
Warwick Terrace Apartment Homes
413 N Warwick Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083 -
1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,747+
Naamans Village Apartments
749 Montclair Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,647+
Valley Forge Suites
550 American Ave, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$2,047+
Gulph Mills Village Apartments
649 S Henderson Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,510+
University City Associates
4101-4103 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,435+
Heritage Court Apartments
5597 Heritage Court Dr, Wilmington, DE 19808 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,535+
One Cathedral Square
1701 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,720+
Chestnut Lane Apartments
1205 Chestnut Ln, Westville, NJ 08093 -
Discounts
-
Discounts1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dogwood Gardens Apartments
2920 Hannah Ave, East Norriton Township, PA 19401 -
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Crossings at Limestone Apartments
4605 Patrician Terrace Blvd, Wilmington, DE 19808 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,980+
Pelham Court Apartments
6803 Emlen St, Philadelphia, PA 19119 -
Good Value1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,610+
Metropolitan West Goshen
812 Goshen Rd, West Chester, PA 19380 -
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$1,925+
Metropolitan West Chester
300 E Marshall St, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$2,106 - $4,284Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,296
Eastside Flats Apartments
335 E King St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$1,940+
Waterview Apartment Homes
2 Waterview Rd, West Chester, PA 19380 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,883+
Heights at Glen Mills
1000 Ellis Dr, Glen Mills, PA 19342 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,165+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,530+3 BEDS$3,375+
Bishops View Apartments and Townhomes
2395 Route 70 Pike W, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,055+
Fairways Apartment Homes
1501 Old Blackhorse Pike, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,680+
Hyde Park Apartment Homes
430 W Browning Rd, Bellmawr, NJ 08031 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,730+
Bromley House
6901-6907 Old York Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19126 -
1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,570+
Curren Terrace Apartment Homes
1011 New Hope St, Norristown, PA 19401