Apartments for Rent near Branmar II in Wilmington, DE - Page 5
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$3,413+3 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$1,693 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,837
-
|1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$2,529+3 BEDS$3,048+
Apex Manayunk
4601 Flat Rock Rd, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,595+5 BEDS$5,000+
Roosevelt Apartments
2220 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,500+
The Ivy
4311 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,055+
The Flats at Brewerytown
3100 W Thompson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,156+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$3,293+Base Rent$2,115 - $8,438Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,652Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,804+
Brookbend Apartments
26 Cheswold Blvd, Newark, DE 19713 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Preserve at Deacon's Walk
2112 Sheldon Dr, Newark, DE 19711 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Colony Apartments
2 Colony Blvd, Wilmington, DE 19802 -
Price Drop. $194 OffSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,239+
The Drake
1512 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,955+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|1 BED$2,082+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,347+
The Haven at Atwater Village
1000 Terrain St, Malvern, PA 19355 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,167
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,990+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,916+Base Rent$2,974 - $9,182Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,990 - $4,916
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Lofts At Chimney Hill
161 Leverington Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19127 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,210
Vista Apartment Homes
2805 N 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|3 BEDS$2,925+4 BEDS$2,995+
Ascot Landing - Single Family Homes
49 Willow Pl, Newark, DE 19702 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $1,460
Laurel Manor Apartments
333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,777+1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,451+Base Rent$1,771 - $5,190Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$2,839+
Arrive Chadds Ford
7000 Johnson Farm Ln, Chadds Ford, PA 19317 -
|1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$2,945+
Thomas Meeting Apartments
279 Lindenwood Dr, Exton, PA 19341 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,595
Apartments at Glenmoore
900 Selwyn Pl, Glenmoore, PA 19343 -
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,450
Christina Mill
100 Christina Mill Dr, Newark, DE 19711 -
|STUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,255+
PARQ at the Square
1303 Delaware Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,182+
Castlebrook Apartments
550 S Dupont Pky, New Castle, DE 19720 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,355+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$999+
Hamilton Court
101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,452+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,714+3 BEDS$3,944+Base Rent$1,435 - $9,533Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $9,550
Park Towne Place
2200 Benjamin Franklin Pky, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Reserve at Darley Green
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,050+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$8,186+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,510+
William Penn Village Apartment Homes
595 Tulip Ln, New Castle, DE 19720