Apartments for Rent near Post Plaza Shopping Center in Westport, CT - Page 10
-
-
Good Value -
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,350
Warner Village Rental Community
18 Warner St St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,835+
Hilltop Terrace Apartments!!! Amazing rental!
460 Savin Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000- 12 Month Lease
Simeon Village- AGE RESTRICTED
28 Simeon Rd, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Kings Park Manor Apartments 55 and Older
300 Ardito Ave, Kings Park, NY 11754 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Brookwood on the Lake Apartments for Seniors
1507 Round Pond Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,885+
Pembroke Commons
1055 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
2 BEDS$4,800
Bedford Cottage
298 Bedford Banksville Rd, Bedford, NY 10506 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050
250 Captain Thomas Blvd
250 Captain Thomas Blvd, West Haven, CT 06516 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Danbury Tower
40 William St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,700+
Teresian Towers Independent Senior Living
6454 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
-
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,295+
Derby Manor
33 Roosevelt Dr, Derby, CT 06418 -
-
2 BEDS$2,275
2205 Mayor Mitchell Court
2205 Mayor Mitchell Ct, Brewster Village, NY 10509 -
1 BEDCall for Rent
Jefferson Woods Apartments
84 N Country Rd, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,989+
Woodcrest Estates Senior Living 55+
100 Woodcrest Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,011+
Redstone Apartments
1841-1853 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$1,922+
The Hamlet at Carmel
650 Stoneleigh Ave, Carmel, NY 10512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,330Base Rent$5,330Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,3301700 E 5th St Unit SI FL1-ID1541A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,780Base Rent$5,780Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,780313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID1657A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,680Base Rent$4,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,680
313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID1717A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,760Base Rent$4,760Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,760
313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID2632A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,340Base Rent$5,340Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,340
1700 E 5th St Unit SI FL2-ID2674A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$6,070Base Rent$6,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,070
57 Bank St Unit SI ID1039858P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,090Base Rent$6,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,090
57 Bank St Unit SI ID1040029P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
57 Bank St Unit SI ID1040032P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
57 Bank St Unit SI ID1040038P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,206Base Rent$5,895Required Monthly Fees$311Total Monthly Price$6,206880 Pacific St Unit SI FL7-ID1039253P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,973Base Rent$5,673Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,973405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,371Base Rent$6,052Required Monthly Fees$319Total Monthly Price$6,371
880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1050445P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,954Base Rent$5,655Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$5,954355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL7-ID1050375P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,075Base Rent$4,818Required Monthly Fees$257Total Monthly Price$5,075127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL6-ID1050394P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,920Base Rent$6,920Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,92051 S Broadway Unit SI FL5-ID1226758P
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,568Base Rent$5,287Required Monthly Fees$281Total Monthly Price$5,568355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL10-ID1050444P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$25,304Base Rent$24,056Required Monthly Fees$1,248Total Monthly Price$25,304
91 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,679Base Rent$5,393Required Monthly Fees$286Total Monthly Price$5,679
127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL15-ID1050386P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,647Base Rent$6,316Required Monthly Fees$331Total Monthly Price$6,647
75 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1282211P
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901