Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Post Plaza Shopping Center in Westport, CT - Page 5

10,606 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $2,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,650
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Shelton Grove

    1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    (203) 635-8667
  2. 1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,747+
    3 BEDS
    $7,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122

    The Villages at Saugatuck

    44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880
    (475) 348-7409
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,713+
    2 BEDS
    $3,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605 - $6,251
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,713 - $3,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stamford Corners

    1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8370
  4. 1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Gate Townhomes

    283 Cooper Pl, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-5481
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,004+
    2 BEDS
    $3,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,913 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,004 - $3,773

    The Point at Pine Ridge

    1 Avalon Pines Dr, Coram, NY 11727
    (631) 776-4082
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $2,928
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Wharf

    3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1769
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,301+
    1 BED
    $3,037+
    2 BEDS
    $3,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,181 - $5,241
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,196

    75 Tresser Blvd Apartments

    75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4680
  8. STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,785+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,231

    278 Main

    278 Main St, West Haven, CT 06516
    (475) 242-0622
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $5,238+
    3 BEDS
    $6,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hayworth Wilton

    25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 265-6754
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,355

    The Royce at Trumbull

    100 Avalon Gates, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 265-6654
  11. Price Drop. $888 Off
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset

    835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767
    (631) 203-1419
  12. Price Drop. $360 Off
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury

    92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797
    (516) 986-1473
  13. Price Drop. $419 Off
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670

    111 Harbor Point

    111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 708-3361
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,629+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $4,912
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472

    Vault Apartments

    120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7259
  15. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,305+
    3 BEDS
    $3,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150 - $7,806
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,305 - $4,030

    Huntington Townhomes

    100 Avalon Dr, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 265-6847
  16. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,061+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $4,399
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715

    1 Kennedy Flats Apartments

    1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 581-3993
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,023+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star Apartments

    1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1455
  18. 1 BED
    $3,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500 - $5,463
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,500 - $5,463
    - 12 Month Lease

    White Oaks at Wilton

    116 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 330-3138
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,810
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lynn Apartments

    505 Jewett Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606
    (475) 265-6401
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,910+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brookside Gardens

    150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606
    (475) 265-6639
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ashwood Valley Apartments

    53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 582-3169
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    340+ Dixwell

    340 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2180
  23. STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,450

    Morningside Commons

    17 Foran Rd, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 234-3682
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters