Apartments for Rent near Post Plaza Shopping Center in Westport, CT - Page 4
-
1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,975+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$8,295+3 BEDS$7,095+Base Rent$3,500 - $8,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,295
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,380+
Soundview apartments
855 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$2,420+Base Rent$1,139 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $2,420
The Milford Grove
129 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,188+1 BED$2,593+2 BEDS$2,622+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,450- 12 Month Lease
The Village
2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,631+3 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$1,941 - $3,947Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,338
Ridgeway Place
10 Clapboard Ridge Rd, Danbury, CT 06811 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850
Pine Rock Townhomes Student Living
190 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$4,171+Base Rent$2,678 - $4,920Required Monthly Fees$33 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,711 - $4,171
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,775+
1111 Stratford
1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,668 - $4,182
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,158+1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$2,978+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,158 - $3,614- 12 Month Lease
Star Deluxe Milford
92 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+
Marin Village
468 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,629+Base Rent$1,989 - $5,779Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,989 - $5,779
Arrive Danbury
50 Saw Mill Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+
Firelite Commons
33 Old Tavern Rd, Orange, CT 06477 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,200+
333 State Street
333 State St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Thompson Luxury Residences
165 Richards St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,990
Robert Treat - All Utilities Included
94 Robert Treat Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,150+
Newport Apartments
94 Robert Treat Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,500+
250 Greene St
250 Greene St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$2,371 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $3,324
The Mark | Fairfield County
7 Acadia Ln, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Kensington at 516 Orange St!
516 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,015Base Rent$2,930 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,015 - $3,400
Brookfield Village Apartments
800 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,851+3 BEDS$3,542+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542- 12 Month Lease
Covered Bridge
9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,764+1 BED$3,314+2 BEDS$5,139+Base Rent$2,626 - $7,276Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,764 - $5,139
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,782Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,515 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137
Harbourside SoNo
123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Price Drop. $326 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,799+
Brim and Crown
230 East Ave, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,390+3 BEDS$3,770+
Muse Milford
372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,264+Base Rent$2,178 - $3,684Required Monthly Fees$230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,914
Woodside Trumbull
2300 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,995+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,488+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,250+
The Grand at Stony Hill Village
48 Stony Hill Rd, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,349+2 BEDS$3,980+Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506- 12 Month Lease
Riverside Wilton
141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,000+
1100 New York Avenue
1100 New York Avenue, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,343+Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758- 12 Month Lease
Metro TOD - Metro Star
44 River St, Milford, CT 06460