Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ten Acre Mall in Watertown, CT - Page 2

7,401 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    3 BEDS
    $4,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $6,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cambridge Oxford

    32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-4282
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $3,455+
    3 BEDS
    $5,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,953 - $8,362
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $5,072

    360 State

    360 State St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2800
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    3 BEDS
    $4,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $5,445
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $5,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Eli

    227 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2293
  4. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,051

    The Anthem at Square 10

    275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-5154
  5. 1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $3,657
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $3,262

    Middletown Ridge Apartments

    100 Town Ridge, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-3196
  6. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,800

    The Arlo

    211 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 244-9614
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    Greenfield Village Apartments

    41 Marshall Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-9652
  8. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,974
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,429

    Middletown Brooke Apartments

    100 Town Brooke, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5100
  9. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,983+
    1 BED
    $2,228+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,953 - $3,253
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,983 - $3,273

    The Novella

    1245 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1401
  10. 2 BEDS
    $3,615
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,615
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Modern

    703 Whitney Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-4162
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,170+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $3,130

    The Landon of Cromwell

    150 Country Squire Dr, Cromwell, CT 06416
    (860) 854-4198
  12. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Plus Fees

    Up House

    15 Farm Springs Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    (959) 200-8393
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pike Apartments

    227 Pane Rd, Newington, CT 06111
    (860) 560-8095
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $3,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $8,513
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $8,513

    The Archive

    808-848 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-1214
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $2,925

    The Vale

    1802 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 777-4727
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,787+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $2,979
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,109

    Overland Crossing

    101 Laurel Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (203) 721-6560
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,027+
    2 BEDS
    $2,497+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$2,027 - $2,877

    Eagle Rock Apartments at West Hartford

    1248-1260 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 230-1293
  18. 2 BEDS
    $2,560
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,560
    - 15 Month Lease

    Pomeroy Apartments

    105 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 256-0370
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,225
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Quarry Walk

    400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478
    (475) 263-4612
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 ELLIOTT ST

    22 Elliott St E, Hartford, CT 06114
    (860) 500-1389
  21. STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    925 at North

    925 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 244-9652
  22. |
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,340 - $2,915

    Kelson Row at Rocky Hill

    2418 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 773-4802
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    New Country Club Estates

    2086-2090 Stanley St, New Britain, CT 06053
    (860) 846-4613
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855

    Acme Timber Lofts

    29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 241-0599
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $4,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $5,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950 - $5,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Byline. West Hartford

    920-924 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06107
    (959) 666-9434
  26. |
    STUDIO
    $2,155+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,065
    - 18 Month Lease

    Federal Road Apartments

    857A Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 348-7177
  27. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Plus Fees

    18 High

    18 High St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4373
  28. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,380 - $3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at 299

    299 Colt Hwy, Farmington, CT 06032
    (959) 245-2491
  29. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Union Apartments New Haven

    205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2965
  30. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,625
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    Evergreen Town House Apartments

    600 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051
    (860) 785-9302
  31. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820