Apartments for Rent near Lauro Crest Plaza in Waterbury, CT - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,989+
Merion Milford Apartment Homes
1 Avalon Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,558+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,808Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,838
Spectra Plaza
5 Constitution Plz, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,560Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,560- 15 Month Lease
Pomeroy Apartments
105 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,305Base Rent$3,080Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$3,305- 12 Month Lease
The Residences at Quarry Walk
400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855
Acme Timber Lofts
29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,075+
The Liberty Building
152 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$1,930 - $5,026Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,051
The Anthem at Square 10
275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,687+Base Rent$1,380 - $4,340Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,772
The Revel
315 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,359Base Rent$3,274 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$3,359 - $3,859
Mill Commons
1 Millers Way, Simsbury, CT 06070 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,843 - $2,723Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,800
The Arlo
211 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,775- 12 Month Lease
80 South
80 South Rd, Farmington, CT 06032 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,100+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,100- 12 Month Lease
Residences at 299
299 Colt Hwy, Farmington, CT 06032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,223+Base Rent$1,223 - $2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,595- 12 Month Lease
Trailside
1600 New Britain Ave, Farmington, CT 06032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
The Archway
441-447 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473 -
410 Wave
410 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Haven on College
200 College St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,075 - $4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,200- 12 Month Lease
Residences at Steele Road
243 Steele Rd, West Hartford, CT 06117 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,155+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,880+Base Rent$1,955 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,065- 18 Month Lease
Federal Road Apartments
857A Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,400
Colt Gateway
15 Van Dyke Ave, Hartford, CT 06106 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,650 - $1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,975
Pebblebrook - Heat, Water and Gas Included!
44-46 Brittany Farms Rd, New Britain, CT 06053 -
Good Value|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,975+
Cedar Village at the Locks
281 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,145Base Rent$2,045 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,445- 12 Month Lease
Emporium Plaza Apartments
731 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,600 - $1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,895- 12 Month Lease
Manor House Apartments
2-14 Revere Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550Base Rent$1,550 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,650- 12 Month Lease
Evergreen Town House Apartments
600 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,300- 12 Month Lease
Bishops Place
2432 Albany Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,950
Stonebridge Apartments
96 Silver Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,500- 12 Month Lease
Parker Place
53 Parker St, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,100+
Burritt
480 Myrtle St, New Britain, CT 06053 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Flats at 520
520 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS$6,750Base Rent$6,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,750- 12 Month Lease
Farmview Estates
87 Warner Rd, North Haven, CT 06473 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,880+Base Rent$1,975 - $4,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $3,880- 12 Month Lease
The Union Apartments New Haven
205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,450- 12 Month Lease
Tivoli Gardens
216 Laurel St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,490+
Parkville Management
1429 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,380 - $1,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,820- 12 Month Lease
Ridgefield Apartments
131 Ridgefield Dr, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+
Broadmoor
676 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,400- 12 Month Lease
Riverwalk Berlin
404 Berlin Tpke, Berlin, CT 06037 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,223 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,845
The Laurel
30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$2,075 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,892- 12 Month Lease
Knoll Crest Apartments
207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457