Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lauro Crest Plaza in Waterbury, CT - Page 5

8,340 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+
    3 BEDS
    $3,770+
    Plus Fees

    Muse Milford

    372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 239-2777
  2. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $3,459
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,459

    ReNew Wallingford

    181 Knollwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-3637
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $2,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Britannia Commons

    234 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (959) 245-5576
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,328+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,312 - $2,451
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,467

    99 Pratt Street

    99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8526
  5. 1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Gate Townhomes

    283 Cooper Pl, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-5481
  6. STUDIO
    $1,386+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,710

    Park and Main

    99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 245-5304
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,466
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,446 - $2,984
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,004
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eden & Main 55+ Apartments

    37 Eden Ave, Southington, CT 06489
    (860) 385-8280
  8. 1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $1,821
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $1,846
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview

    440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 222-1308
  9. 1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $1,756
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,801
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodcliff Estates

    181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (959) 777-7471
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,023+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,513
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star Apartments

    1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1455
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brushy Hill Plaza Apartments

    4 Brushy Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-2343
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Apartments

    38 High St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-6210
  13. 1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $2,818
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,110 - $2,818

    Alterra Rocky Hill

    11 Kensington Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-2369
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,582
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summerfield Townhouses

    66 Plain Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (860) 792-5039
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ashwood Valley Apartments

    53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 582-3169
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,935
    - 13 Month Lease

    Montoya

    57 Montoya Cir, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3829
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    340+ Dixwell

    340 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2180
  18. STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,450

    Morningside Commons

    17 Foran Rd, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 234-3682
  19. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Folly Brook Apartments

    72 Folly Brook Blvd, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (860) 791-4582
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Green View Commons

    80 Hillside Ave, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-1758
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,175