Apartments for Rent near Stafford Springs in Stafford Springs, CT - Page 7
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,500 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,745+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,795- 12 Month Lease
Johnny Appleseed Apartments
200 West Rd, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,575+Base Rent$1,475 - $1,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,575
Highland Apartments
14 Highland Ave, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
Rose Commons
540 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$14,229Base Rent$13,551Required Monthly Fees$678Total Monthly Price$14,2299 Birch Dr Unit SI ID1380186P
9 Birch Dr, Webster, MA 01570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$13,984Base Rent$13,318Required Monthly Fees$666Total Monthly Price$13,984
2 A Cedar Dr Unit SI ID1380185P
2 A Cedar Dr, Webster, MA 01570 -
-
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,100
19 Kellogg St Unit Downstairs
19 Kellogg St, Westfield, MA 01085 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,000
41 Waters Edge Dr Unit 41
41 Waters Edge Dr, Ludlow, MA 01056 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,500
1162 Middle Turnpike W Unit C1
1162 Middle Turnpike W, Manchester, CT 06040 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,854
94-96-96 Edwards St Unit 2A
94-96-96 Edwards St, Hartford, CT 06120 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900
356 Springfield St Unit 1
356 Springfield St, Chicopee, MA 01013 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400750 Main St Unit 2A
750 Main St, Windham, CT 06226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,734Base Rent$1,734Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,734240 Locust St Unit 4L
240 Locust St, Springfield, MA 01108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250- 12 Month Lease
37 Cortland St Unit 1
37 Cortland St, Springfield, MA 01109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
176 Adelaide St Unit 3
176 Adelaide St, Hartford, CT 06114 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650
955 Main St
955 Main St, Coventry, CT 06238 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300138 Mountain St