Apartments for Rent near Stafford Springs in Stafford Springs, CT - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
-
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,695- 12 Month Lease
The Grand Lofts
1085 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,075 - $4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,200- 12 Month Lease
Residences at Steele Road
243 Steele Rd, West Hartford, CT 06117 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,300- 12 Month Lease
Bishops Place
2432 Albany Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,385
208-210 Main Unit 2B
208-210 Main St, Manchester, CT 06042 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,600 - $1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,895- 12 Month Lease
Manor House Apartments
2-14 Revere Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,950
Stonebridge Apartments
96 Silver Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,490+
Parkville Management
1429 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,322- 12 Month Lease
Damato Apartments
240 New State Rd, Manchester, CT 06042 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,859+1 BED$1,985+Base Rent$1,774 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,255- 12 Month Lease
Founders Square — New Luxury Apartments in a Walkable Downtown
150 Broad St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,691Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,711
Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments
4000 Broadleaf Blvd, Manchester, CT 06042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,223 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,845
The Laurel
30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915
Front Street Lofts
20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,143- 12 Month Lease
Spark Windsor
One Phaeton St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,400
Carriage House Townhomes
20 Carriage House Dr, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+4 BEDS$845+Base Rent$845 - $1,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$845 - $1,459
Sage Allen Apartments
21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,894+1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,839 - $2,960Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $3,015
Vintage at the Grove
1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,337Base Rent$2,327 - $4,995Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,337 - $2,352
The Manchester
30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,995- 12 Month Lease
Fieldstone Ridge
10 Fieldstone Cmn, Tolland, CT 06084 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
575 Farmington Ave
575 Farmington Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850Base Rent$1,800 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,050
High Meadow
110 Jobs Hill Rd, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$1,502 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,292
Fox Hill Apartments
168 Fox Hill Ln, Enfield, CT 06082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
Apex One91
191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400- 12 Month Lease
Meadowbrook Apartments
51 Meadow Brook Rd, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,566Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,566
Windsor Station
69 Mechanic St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,215+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,341Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,341- 11 Month Lease
Meadowbrook Gardens
120 N Frontage Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$4,210+Base Rent$2,635 - $4,210Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,210
One Glastonbury Place
32 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,820
Parkville Hartford Apartments
2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,654+Base Rent$1,269 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$40 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,710
Park and Main
99 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,694+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,457Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,473
99 Pratt Street
99 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,695Base Rent$1,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,695
Ashford Hills
95 Varga Rd, Ashford, CT 06278 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,910Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $2,940
Spectra Park
100 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,650+4 BEDS$995+
Maplewood
1 Carleton Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,955Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,005
Clocktower and Velvet Mill Apartments
63 Elm St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,900+4 BEDS$1,095+
Knollwood
101 S Eagleville Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268 -
-
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,886 - $2,592Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $2,592
Eagle Rock Apartments at Enfield
1 Gatewood Dr, Enfield, CT 06082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,342Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,367- 12 Month Lease
Lofts at the Mills
91 Elm St, Manchester, CT 60408