Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stafford Springs in Stafford Springs, CT

3,572 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    3 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,719
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,746

    The Pavilions

    345 Buckland Hills Dr, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 777-7325
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $2,966+
    3 BEDS
    $3,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,966 - $3,466
    Required Monthly Fees$350
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $3,816

    Station 280

    280 Salmon Brook St, Granby, CT 06035
    (717) 734-7185
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,931

    The Society Apartments on Pratt

    31 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 777-5425
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,938 - $4,480
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $4,510
    - 12 Month Lease

    Greyson West

    160 Simsbury Rd, West Hartford, CT 06117
    (860) 968-2839
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $2,015+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,595

    777 Main

    777 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8797
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    4 BEDS
    $4,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,823 - $4,727
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,727

    The Grand Luxury Apartments and Homes

    3 Murtha's Way, Granby, CT 06035
    (959) 251-1013
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,770
    - 12 Month Lease

    Trail Run Apartments

    2 Trail Run, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-1280
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Millennium

    50 Morgan St, HARTFORD, CT 06120
    (959) 245-5401
  9. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,850+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $3,975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $3,975

    Woodland Green in Bloomfield

    199 Privilege Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 831-4179
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    3 BEDS
    $4,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Wash Brook

    65 Jolley Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 666-6267
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850

    360 Main

    360 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 208-4686
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,885

    Park Place Towers

    24 Park Pl, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 847-7823
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $3,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,022 - $4,102
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,112 - $4,192

    One Park Apartments

    1 Park Rd W, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 777-7198
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,975

    873 West Boulevard

    873-891 West Blvd, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 909-8999
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,242+
    2 BEDS
    $3,436+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,464

    Heirloom Flats

    700 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 905-0290
  16. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,674
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,674

    81 Arch Street

    81 Arch St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2215
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,208+
    2 BEDS
    $2,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,024 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,049 - $2,640

    Tellus Bloom

    20 Jerome Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 960-0320
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $4,207
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,763

    The Revel

    315 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1612
  19. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,714+
    1 BED
    $1,880+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,649 - $4,117
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $3,630

    The 55 Elm Club

    55 Elm St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 200-8710
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,639+
    3 BEDS
    $3,753+
    4 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,484 - $4,298
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$3,639 - $4,453
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Ryefield

    100 Ryefield Hollow Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 431-3914
  21. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,118
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,118
    - 12 Month Lease

    HQ

    275 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 200-3464
  22. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,875

    The Donaghue Residences

    525 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1332
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    4 BEDS
    $4,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550 - $4,700
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$3,720 - $4,870
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Meadows

    1 Bramble Bush Cir, East Granby, CT 06026
    (860) 854-3562
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,810+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Preserve at Great Pond

    100 Lexington St, Windsor, CT 06095
    (959) 251-1284
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,400

    600A LLC

    600 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 847-8590
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees

    Hartford 21

    221 Trumbull St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4390
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,151+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $3,164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $3,164
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spark Bloomfield

    2 Francis Way, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 847-8797
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    22 ELLIOTT ST

    22 Elliott St E, Hartford, CT 06114
    (860) 500-1389
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,947+
    1 BED
    $2,230+
    2 BEDS
    $2,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,897 - $2,897
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,947 - $2,947

    The Pointe at Dorset Crossing

    55 Dorset Crossing Dr, Simsbury, CT 06070
    (959) 251-1199
  30. |
    STUDIO
    $1,351+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,955

    Spectra Pearl

    101-111 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 969-2418
  31. |
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,535

    Aspen Woods

    39 Buckland St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 787-0788
  32. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,270
    - 12 Month Lease

    Briar Knoll Apts

    401-91 Tallcottvile Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
    (860) 544-6007
  33. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $2,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $2,850

    Windsor Crossing

    1-137 Barry Cir, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 777-5304
  34. |
    STUDIO
    $1,715+
    1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,715 - $2,890

    Capewell Lofts

    57 Charter Oak Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4478
  35. Price Drop. $174 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,774
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,804

    Spectra Plaza

    5 Constitution Plz, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 245-2580
  36. |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,400

    Colt Gateway

    15 Van Dyke Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 791-4959
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Stafford Springs in Stafford Springs, CT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,572 apartments near Stafford Springs Mall in Stafford Springs, CT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Stafford Springs Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Stafford Springs, CT!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters