Apartments for Rent near Donnelly Plaza in Ridgefield, CT - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,203Base Rent$6,844Required Monthly Fees$359Total Monthly Price$7,203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,864Base Rent$6,864Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,86451 S Broadway Unit SI FL5-ID1226758P
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,530Base Rent$4,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,530332 Halstead Ave Unit SI FL2-ID3656A
332 Halstead Ave, Harrison, NY 10528 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,440Base Rent$5,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,44049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3664A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,260Base Rent$5,260Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,26049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID2147A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,980Base Rent$5,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,98057 Bank St Unit SI ID1040038P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,090Base Rent$6,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,09049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3538A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,903Base Rent$9,903Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,90357 Bank St Unit SI ID1040025P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,442Base Rent$5,442Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,44257 Bank St Unit SI ID1040048P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,903Base Rent$9,903Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,90357 Bank St Unit SI ID1040034P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,442Base Rent$5,442Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,44257 Bank St Unit SI ID1040033P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,980Base Rent$5,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,98057 Bank St Unit SI ID1039858P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700234 Fox Run Ln Unit 5D
234 Fox Run Ln, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,910Base Rent$6,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,91051 S Broadway Unit SI FL4-ID1383002P
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,537Base Rent$5,258Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,537355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL10-ID1050444P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,968Base Rent$5,668Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,968355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL18-ID1050368P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100146 Warsaw St
146 Warsaw St, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,750242 B Heritage Hills
242 B Heritage Hills, Heritage Hills, NY 10589 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,266Base Rent$4,266Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,26630 U.S. 9W-SI ID1466900P Unit SI ID1466900P
30 US-9W, Congers, NY 10920 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,229Base Rent$6,869Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$7,229405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL18-ID1323697P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,435Base Rent$7,078Required Monthly Fees$357Total Monthly Price$7,435
150 Broad St Unit SI FL5-ID1383010P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$26,487Base Rent$25,183Required Monthly Fees$1,304Total Monthly Price$26,48791 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,969Base Rent$5,669Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,969405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,303Base Rent$5,987Required Monthly Fees$316Total Monthly Price$6,303880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1050445P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,998Base Rent$6,649Required Monthly Fees$349Total Monthly Price$6,998355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL19-ID1050441P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,546Base Rent$5,266Required Monthly Fees$280Total Monthly Price$5,546127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL15-ID1050386P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,327Base Rent$5,057Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$5,327127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL7-ID1050369P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,060Base Rent$4,060Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,06049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3657A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$3,50036 Locust St Unit 2
36 Locust St, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500211 Knickerbocker Ave
211 Knickerbocker Ave, Stamford, CT 06907 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 6 BATHS$23,500Base Rent$23,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$23,500- 12 Month Lease
23 Cobb Island Dr
23 Cobb Island Dr, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000
95 Park Ave
95 Park Ave, Derby, CT 06418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,890Base Rent$1,890Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,890- 12 Month Lease313 Bunnell St Unit 313 Bunnell street 2nd FL
313 Bunnell St, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$12,995Base Rent$12,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,99510 Foxwood Ln
10 Foxwood Ln, Thornwood, NY 10594 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,625Base Rent$2,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,625