Apartments for Rent near Donnelly Plaza in Ridgefield, CT - Page 5
-
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150
The Residences at the Kestrel
336 Roosevelt Dr, Seymour, CT 06483 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,905+1 BED$3,421+2 BEDS$5,850+3 BEDS$7,591+Base Rent$2,804 - $8,927Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,905 - $9,028
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,113Base Rent$4,935 - $5,484Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,113 - $5,443
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,665Base Rent$2,547 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,665 - $2,803
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,636+1 BED$3,071+2 BEDS$3,531+Base Rent$2,530 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,636 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,909+3 BEDS$7,053+Base Rent$5,859 - $16,094Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,909 - $8,480
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$4,854+3 BEDS$6,144+Base Rent$3,153 - $14,868Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,198 - $6,299
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,460+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,546+Base Rent$2,322 - $6,284Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $4,271
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,618 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $7,530
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,807+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,005Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,876Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,930
Lofts at 335
335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$4,752+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,306+
Merion Riverwalk Apartment Homes
185 Canal St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,138+2 BEDS$2,993+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,293- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Falls
41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,045- 12 Month Lease
Coleman Apartments
33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,166+1 BED$2,496+2 BEDS$2,999+
Creekline at Fairfield
219 Ash Creek Blvd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$3,805+Base Rent$3,275 - $3,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,275 - $3,980
Trademark Fairfield
665 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,733Base Rent$2,695 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,733 - $2,963- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Crest
79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,700+
HSW Bridgeport
1115-1127 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750Base Rent$1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750- 12 Month Lease
1188 Lofts
1188 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Price Drop. $413 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,923+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,195+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,650+
Parkside Apartments at Croton On Hudson
22 Baltic Pl, Croton on Hudson, NY 10520 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+
Bella Vista Ventures LLC.
153 Main St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,295+
Cedar Heights
446-556 Hollister St, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,850+
Scarsdale Fairway
300 S Central Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$6,200Base Rent$6,000 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$6,200- 12 Month Lease
The Ezra
793 Post Rd, Westport, CT 06880 -
1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Rippowam Park Apartments
133A Connecticut Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Station
33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,368+Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star - Metro 121
121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
River Park Apartments
70 Virginia Rd, White Plains, NY 10603