Apartments for Rent near Donnelly Plaza in Ridgefield, CT - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,260Base Rent$5,260Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,26049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID2147A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,980Base Rent$5,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,98057 Bank St Unit SI ID1040038P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,090Base Rent$6,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,09049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3538A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,903Base Rent$9,903Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,90357 Bank St Unit SI ID1040025P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,442Base Rent$5,442Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,44257 Bank St Unit SI ID1040048P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,903Base Rent$9,903Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,90357 Bank St Unit SI ID1040034P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,442Base Rent$5,442Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,44257 Bank St Unit SI ID1040033P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$5,980Base Rent$5,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,98057 Bank St Unit SI ID1039858P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700234 Fox Run Ln Unit 5D
234 Fox Run Ln, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,910Base Rent$6,910Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,91051 S Broadway Unit SI FL4-ID1383002P
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,537Base Rent$5,258Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,537355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL10-ID1050444P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,968Base Rent$5,668Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,968355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL18-ID1050368P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100146 Warsaw St
146 Warsaw St, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,750242 B Heritage Hills
242 B Heritage Hills, Heritage Hills, NY 10589 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$4,266Base Rent$4,266Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,26630 U.S. 9W-SI ID1466900P Unit SI ID1466900P
30 US-9W, Congers, NY 10920 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,229Base Rent$6,869Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$7,229405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL18-ID1323697P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,435Base Rent$7,078Required Monthly Fees$357Total Monthly Price$7,435
150 Broad St Unit SI FL5-ID1383010P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$26,487Base Rent$25,183Required Monthly Fees$1,304Total Monthly Price$26,48791 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,969Base Rent$5,669Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,969405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,303Base Rent$5,987Required Monthly Fees$316Total Monthly Price$6,303880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1050445P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,998Base Rent$6,649Required Monthly Fees$349Total Monthly Price$6,998355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL19-ID1050441P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,546Base Rent$5,266Required Monthly Fees$280Total Monthly Price$5,546127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL15-ID1050386P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,327Base Rent$5,057Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$5,327127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL7-ID1050369P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,060Base Rent$4,060Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,06049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3657A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,890
440 Hamilton Ave Unit 630
440 Hamilton Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700
463-465-465 Connecticut Ave Unit #3
463-465-465 Connecticut Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,2001071 Pembroke St Unit #2B
1071 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200272 Davenport St Unit #2
272 Davenport St, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000
1071 Pembroke St Unit #3D
1071 Pembroke St, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -