Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Windham Shopping Center in North Windham, CT - Page 2

1,594 Rentals
  1. 2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sleeping Giant Apartments

    1238 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (860) 926-2363
  2. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $808
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$699 - $2,798
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$808 - $2,897
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Den Cedar Ridge (student)

    43 Burt Latham Rd, Willington, CT 06279
    (860) 926-3864
  3. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,582
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,582
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,582
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summerfield Townhouses

    66 Plain Dr, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (860) 792-5039
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadow Ridge Apartment Homes

    4 Plumtree Dr, Norwich, CT 06360
    (959) 242-8402
  5. 1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Canyon Ridge

    1 Canyon Ridge Dr, Broad Brook, CT 06016
    (860) 926-2511
  6. STUDIO
    $1,085+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $1,830
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $1,830
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colonial Townhouse Apartments

    29 Foster Dr, Willimantic, CT 06226
    (959) 210-0031
  7. Building Photo - Griswold Gardens
    Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,825
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    Griswold Gardens

    30 Salem Ct, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 847-7296
  8. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    905 Lofts

    905 Burnside Ave, East Hartford, CT 06108
    (860) 783-6046
  9. 1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $2,082
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $2,107

    Forest Park

    100 West St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 264-0554
  10. 2 BEDS
    $3,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,695 - $3,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townhomes at Colonial Village

    103 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 780-7554
  11. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krause Gardens Senior Living (55+)

    619 Hartford Rd, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 783-7207
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $2,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $1,995

    Manchester Green

    167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 847-8713
  13. 1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,400
    - 24 Month Lease

    Vernon Gardens

    695 Talcottville Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2231
  14. 1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,805
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,805

    The Terraces Apartments

    2-78 Church St, Norwich, CT 06360
    (959) 500-6318
  15. 1 BED
    $1,957+
    2 BEDS
    $2,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,957 - $3,247

    Glastonbury Centre

    28 Nanel Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 208-4168
  16. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,934+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $3,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,867 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,934 - $3,934

    The Tannery

    917 New London Tpke, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (860) 791-4525
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,660
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,815
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stepny Place

    1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5262
  18. 1 BED
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $2,808
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $2,808

    Borden

    1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109
    (959) 245-2901
  19. 2 BEDS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Colchester Estates

    12 Balaban Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
    (860) 891-2533
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,855
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $2,240
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,240
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wyndham Park

    140 Plains Rd, Windham, CT 06280
    (860) 809-4703
  21. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing

    75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2415
  22. 1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,515
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mount Vernon Apartments

    1120 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2348
  23. 1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $1,339
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,339
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Lofts at Ponemah Mills

    607 Norwich Ave, Taftville, CT 06380
    (959) 456-9625
  24. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,160
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,160

    Woodbrook Townhomes

    1125 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2459
  25. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $3,039
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,829 - $3,039

    ReNew Norwich

    21 Henry St, Norwich, CT 06360
    (860) 215-8644
  26. 2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,650

    Norwich

    24 Sandy Ln, Norwich, CT 06360
    (860) 383-7332
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease