Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Windham Shopping Center in North Windham, CT

1,592 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    3 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,769 - $2,759
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $2,786

    The Pavilions

    345 Buckland Hills Dr, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 777-7325
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,880+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,770
    - 12 Month Lease

    Trail Run Apartments

    2 Trail Run, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-1280
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,535

    Aspen Woods

    39 Buckland St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 787-0788
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $1,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    Greenfield Village Apartments

    41 Marshall Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-9652
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,390+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$2,390 - $3,140

    Kelson Row at Rocky Hill

    2418 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 773-4802
  6. STUDIO
    $1,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,385

    208-210 Main Unit 2B

    208-210 Main St, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 301-2248
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,650 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,925

    The Vale

    1802 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 777-4727
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,270
    - 12 Month Lease

    Briar Knoll Apts

    401-91 Tallcottvile Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
    (860) 544-6007
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,695
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Lofts

    1085 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2460
  10. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,950

    Stonebridge Apartments

    96 Silver Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (646) 502-8642
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,322
    - 12 Month Lease

    Damato Apartments

    240 New State Rd, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 791-3690
  12. STUDIO
    $1,894+
    1 BED
    $2,076+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,839 - $2,960
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $3,015

    Vintage at the Grove

    1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 200-8922
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,903 - $2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,118 - $2,835

    Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments

    4000 Broadleaf Blvd, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 230-1322
  14. STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    Apex One91

    191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (959) 230-0397
  15. 1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fieldstone Ridge

    10 Fieldstone Cmn, Tolland, CT 06084
    (860) 926-2289
  16. 2 BEDS
    $2,337
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $4,877
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$2,337 - $2,352

    The Manchester

    30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042
    (860) 847-7225
  17. 1 BED
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,150

    High Meadow

    110 Jobs Hill Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-7460
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Meadowbrook Apartments

    51 Meadow Brook Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3807
  19. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,345
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745

    Fox Hill Commons

    101 South St, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2349
  20. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $2,223+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,223 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,950

    Tempo Evergreen Walk

    50 Andrews Wy, South Windsor, CT 06074
    (860) 936-9698
  21. 1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $1,767
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,812
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodcliff Estates

    181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118
    (959) 777-7471
  22. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,640
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $1,790
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $1,660

    Pinney Brook

    144-147 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-8902
  23. 1 BED
    $1,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,715

    Stonebridge

    159 Pinney St, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-1901
  24. 1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $3,045+
    3 BEDS
    $4,210+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,635 - $4,210
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,635 - $4,210

    One Glastonbury Place

    32 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
    (959) 245-5358
  25. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,835
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,835 - $2,620
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,620

    Thamesview Apartments

    495 Laurel Hill Rd, Norwich, CT 06360
    (959) 500-6762
  26. STUDIO
    $1,738+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,571 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,424
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lofts at the Mills

    91 Elm St, Manchester, CT 60408
    (959) 230-1334
  27. 2 BEDS
    $1,695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695

    Ashford Hills

    95 Varga Rd, Ashford, CT 06278
    (848) 275-3515
  28. 1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Clubhouse

    13-33 Club House Cir, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    (860) 544-5193
  29. 1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    4 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Plus Fees

    Knollwood

    101 S Eagleville Rd, Storrs Mansfield, CT 06268
    (959) 301-2280
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,676 - $2,089
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,109
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rose Hill Apartments

    3 Gregory Rd, Norwich, CT 06360
    (860) 407-3338
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,005

    Clocktower and Velvet Mill Apartments

    63 Elm St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 936-9481
  32. 1 BED
    $2,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    3 BEDS
    $1,215+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,341
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,341
    - 11 Month Lease

    Meadowbrook Gardens

    120 N Frontage Rd, Mansfield, CT 06250
    (860) 300-2812
  33. 1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley North

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 831-4285
  34. 1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley Townhomes

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3279
  35. 1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Autumn Chase

    115 West Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-7857
Showing 42 of 480 results, Page 1 of 12

North Windham Shopping Center in North Windham, CT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,592 apartments near North Windham Shopping Center Mall in North Windham, CT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the North Windham Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in North Windham, CT!