Apartments for Rent near Twin City Shopping Plaza in Newington, CT - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,100Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300- 12 Month Lease -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,595+Westphal Apartments
71 Westphal St, West Hartford, CT 06110 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,350+
12-16 Groton St
12-16 Groton St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,605 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,302
The 600 Apartments
600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,250+
Jubilee Estates
96 Ledgecrest Ave, New Britain, CT 06051 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,650+
Villa Square LLC
222 Bradley Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,399
ReNew Bristol
1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,635 - $3,840Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,847
Brooksyde Apartments
133 Loomis Dr, West Hartford, CT 06107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,723+3 BEDS$3,028+Base Rent$1,783 - $3,003Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $3,028
Town Place
10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,553+Base Rent$1,808 - $3,998Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,828 - $4,018
The Village at Wethersfield
79-79 Village Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,955Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,561
Bigelow Commons
55 Main St, Enfield, CT 06082 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,839+1 BED$2,271+2 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$1,772 - $4,687Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $3,698
The Tannery
917 New London Tpke, Glastonbury, CT 06033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Northridge Commons
16 N Turnpike Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,630 - $2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $1,900
Manchester Green
167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$2,365 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,365 - $2,690
Montgomery Mill Apartments
25 Canal Bank Rd, Windsor Locks, CT 06096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999Base Rent$1,999 - $2,803Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,803
Borden
1178 Silas Deane Hwy, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,927+Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127
Lakeside of Cheshire
50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,029+3 BEDS$3,579+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,629
Riverpointe Cheshire
106 Stonebridge Ct, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,551+
The Ellis Block
321 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,595- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Hill South
835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,759+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,871+Base Rent$1,709 - $7,944Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $3,011
The Pennant at North Crossing
1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+3 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,835- 13 Month Lease
Packard West Hartford
745-749 Farmington Ave, West Hartford, CT 06119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Woodbridge Heights
83 Main St, Newington, CT 06111 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,427Base Rent$1,427Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,427
MLK Apartments
99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,635 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,859- 13 Month Lease
Enclave West Hartford / Parc West
43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715Base Rent$1,715 - $1,830Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $1,830- 12 Month Lease
The Flats at Talcott, an Eagle Rock Community
51 Hopmeadow St, Weatogue, CT 06089 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$2,020 - $2,320Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,320- 12 Month Lease
The Residences at Talcott, an Eagle Rock Community
1 Old Canal Way, Weatogue, CT 06089 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,112+Base Rent$1,980 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$1,987 - $3,247
Glastonbury Centre
28 Nanel Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250Base Rent$1,250 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
Park View Towers
967 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
Bradley Court
279 Elm St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,895+
Sunset Rock Apartments
126 New Britain Ave, Plainville, CT 06062 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Northwood Heights
215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,515- 12 Month Lease
Mount Vernon Apartments
1120 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,935+Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635- 12 Month Lease
The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing
75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Towers
2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,581Base Rent$1,581 - $1,936Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $1,936
Bristol Properties Apartments
3 North St, Bristol, CT 06010 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$1,900+
West Hartford Collection
843 Farmington Ave, Hartford, CT 06119