Apartments for Rent near Corwest Plaza in New Britain, CT - Page 3
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,400- 12 Month Lease
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,500+4 BEDS$2,885+
Avon Parks
46 Avonwood Rd, Avon, CT 06001 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
Bushnell On The Park
100 Wells St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,995+4 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,250- 12 Month Lease
Marshfield Apartments
1739 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,695- 12 Month Lease
The Grand Lofts
1085 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease
Kenmore Apartments
78 Laning St, Southington, CT 06489 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,925 - $2,775- 12 Month Lease
80 South
80 South Rd, Farmington, CT 06032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,223+Base Rent$1,223 - $2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,595- 12 Month Lease
Trailside
1600 New Britain Ave, Farmington, CT 06032 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,270- 12 Month Lease
Briar Knoll Apts
401-91 Tallcottvile Rd, Vernon, CT 06066 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
The Archway
441-447 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473 -
410 Wave
410 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $3,400
Colt Gateway
15 Van Dyke Ave, Hartford, CT 06106 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,650 - $1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,975
Pebblebrook - Heat, Water and Gas Included!
44-46 Brittany Farms Rd, New Britain, CT 06053 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,600 - $1,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,895- 12 Month Lease
Manor House Apartments
2-14 Revere Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,950
Stonebridge Apartments
96 Silver Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,500- 12 Month Lease
Parker Place
53 Parker St, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$2,100+
Burritt
480 Myrtle St, New Britain, CT 06053 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
Flats at 520
520 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS$6,750Base Rent$6,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,750- 12 Month Lease
Farmview Estates
87 Warner Rd, North Haven, CT 06473 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,490+
Parkville Management
1429 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+
Broadmoor
676 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,322- 12 Month Lease
Damato Apartments
240 New State Rd, Manchester, CT 06042 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,859+1 BED$1,985+Base Rent$1,774 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,255- 12 Month Lease
Founders Square — New Luxury Apartments in a Walkable Downtown
150 Broad St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,396 - $1,937Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $1,962
Rivers Edge
37 Sharon Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,696 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $1,924
Sagamore Hills
1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,894+1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,839 - $2,960Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $3,015
Vintage at the Grove
1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,953+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,143- 12 Month Lease
Spark Windsor
One Phaeton St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,787 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,835
Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments
4000 Broadleaf Blvd, Manchester, CT 06042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915
Front Street Lofts
20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,892- 12 Month Lease
Knoll Crest Apartments
207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,439+4 BEDS$845+Base Rent$845 - $1,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$845 - $1,459
Sage Allen Apartments
21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,069+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,320
Cove West Hartford
106 Kane St, West Hartford, CT 06119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,223 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,845
The Laurel
30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850
Pine Rock Townhomes Student Living
190 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,352Base Rent$2,342 - $4,995Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $2,393
The Manchester
30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
575 Farmington Ave
575 Farmington Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850Base Rent$1,800 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,050
High Meadow
110 Jobs Hill Rd, Ellington, CT 06029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,765 - $1,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,990- 12 Month Lease
The Glenbrook at Rocky Hill
100 Robinson Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
Apex One91
191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
275 Ridge Road
275 Ridge Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -