Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Corwest Plaza in New Britain, CT

6,452 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    3 BEDS
    $4,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $4,635
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $4,718

    Axis 201

    201 Munson St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 473-9366
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    3 BEDS
    $2,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,729 - $2,709
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $2,736

    The Pavilions

    345 Buckland Hills Dr, Manchester, CT 06042
    (959) 777-7325
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $4,235+
    3 BEDS
    $6,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,850 - $6,020
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,975 - $6,045
    - 12 Month Lease

    One West Hartford

    950 Trout Brook Dr, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (203) 303-1888
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canal Crossing at Whitneyville West

    380 Mather St, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-2488
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,333 - $2,013
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,931

    The Society Apartments on Pratt

    31 Pratt St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 777-5425
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,968+
    2 BEDS
    $2,361+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,938 - $4,480
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,968 - $4,510
    - 12 Month Lease

    Greyson West

    160 Simsbury Rd, West Hartford, CT 06117
    (860) 968-2839
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,277+
    3 BEDS
    $3,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $3,593
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,039

    Town Walk at Hamden Hills

    100 Town Walk Dr, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 267-1693
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,595

    777 Main

    777 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 200-8797
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $2,443
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,443

    Concierge Rocky Hill

    98 Cold Spring Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5994
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    4 BEDS
    $4,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,823 - $4,510
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,823 - $4,510

    The Grand Luxury Apartments and Homes

    3 Murtha's Way, Granby, CT 06035
    (959) 251-1013
  11. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,850+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700 - $3,975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $3,975

    Woodland Green in Bloomfield

    199 Privilege Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (860) 831-4179
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,200+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+
    3 BEDS
    $4,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,575
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Wash Brook

    65 Jolley Dr, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 666-6267
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,841+
    1 BED
    $2,204+
    2 BEDS
    $2,997+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $3,182

    Cadence on Canal

    222 Canal St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 241-7774
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $2,966+
    3 BEDS
    $3,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,966 - $3,466
    Required Monthly Fees$350
    Total Monthly Price$2,316 - $3,816

    Station 280

    280 Salmon Brook St, Granby, CT 06035
    (717) 734-7185
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,283+
    2 BEDS
    $3,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,126 - $3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,283 - $3,547
    - 12 Month Lease

    Springside Middletown

    1100 Springside Ln, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-7304
  16. Price Drop. $401 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $4,793
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,888
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Olmsted Farmington

    80 Batterson Park Rd, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 500-1686
  17. Price Drop. $396 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,907+
    1 BED
    $2,407+
    2 BEDS
    $3,107+
    3 BEDS
    $4,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $4,570
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $4,603

    The Winston

    301 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4464
  18. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brainerd Place

    75 Marlborough St, Portland, CT 06480
    (860) 854-4668
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $2,725
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,770
    - 12 Month Lease

    Trail Run Apartments

    2 Trail Run, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-1280
  20. Price Drop. $650 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,310
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,195

    Southwind Apartments

    181 Southwind Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 253-3294
  21. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Newington Tower

    1317 East St, New Britain, CT 06053
    (860) 846-3925
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,999
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brit Apartments

    267 Main St, New Britain, CT 06051
    (959) 777-4657
  23. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,095
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,395

    Avon Woods Apartments

    75 Avonwood Rd, Avon, CT 06001
    (860) 773-4618
  24. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Millennium

    50 Morgan St, HARTFORD, CT 06120
    (959) 245-5401
  25. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,923+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $2,305
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,923 - $2,455

    Meriden Place

    406 Bee St, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 265-8473
  26. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850

    360 Main

    360 Main St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 208-4686
  27. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit and Birch Hill Apartments

    271-287 Main St, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 616-1877
  28. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $2,160+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,215
    - 12 Month Lease

    Winchester Lofts

    275 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2200
  29. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Warren

    402 Farmington Ave, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 509-4700
  30. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,885
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,885

    Park Place Towers

    24 Park Pl, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 847-7823
  31. |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,975
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,975

    873 West Boulevard

    873-891 West Blvd, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 909-8999
  32. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,915+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $3,329+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,102
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$1,915 - $4,192

    One Park Apartments

    1 Park Rd W, West Hartford, CT 06119
    (959) 777-7198
  33. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $2,925

    The Vale

    1802 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 777-4727
  34. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,118
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,118
    - 12 Month Lease

    HQ

    275 Pearl St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 200-3464
  35. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,875

    The Donaghue Residences

    525 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-1332
  36. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    4 BEDS
    $4,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550 - $4,700
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$3,720 - $4,870
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Grand Meadows

    1 Bramble Bush Cir, East Granby, CT 06026
    (860) 854-3562
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Corwest Plaza in New Britain, CT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,452 apartments near Corwest Plaza Mall in New Britain, CT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Corwest Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in New Britain, CT!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.