Apartments for Rent near Chuck's Corner in Monroe, CT - Page 9
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,885+ -
2 BEDS$4,800Bedford Cottage
298 Bedford Banksville Rd, Bedford, NY 10506 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,050
250 Captain Thomas Blvd
250 Captain Thomas Blvd, West Haven, CT 06516 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Danbury Tower
40 William St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,100+
Short Beach
2 Short Beach Rd, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,200
Overlook at Fort Hill Apartments
45 Fort Hill Rd, New Milford, CT 06776 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,700+
Teresian Towers Independent Senior Living
6454 Main St, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
-
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,295+
Derby Manor
33 Roosevelt Dr, Derby, CT 06418 -
-
2 BEDS$2,275
2205 Mayor Mitchell Court
2205 Mayor Mitchell Ct, Brewster Village, NY 10509 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,011+
Redstone Apartments
1841-1853 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$1,922+
The Hamlet at Carmel
650 Stoneleigh Ave, Carmel, NY 10512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,825Base Rent$5,546Required Monthly Fees$279Total Monthly Price$5,825573 Bedford St Unit SI ID1501464P
573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,876Base Rent$5,594Required Monthly Fees$282Total Monthly Price$5,876545 Bedford St Unit SI ID1501467P
545 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,759Base Rent$5,483Required Monthly Fees$276Total Monthly Price$5,759545 Bedford St Unit SI ID1501462P
545 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,324Base Rent$5,067Required Monthly Fees$257Total Monthly Price$5,324
188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,887Base Rent$6,556Required Monthly Fees$331Total Monthly Price$6,887
188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,650Base Rent$2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,650253 W Elm St Unit 2
253 W Elm St, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,575Base Rent$2,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,57543 W Prospect St
43 W Prospect St, New Haven, CT 06515 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$3,050Base Rent$3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,0507 Seir Hill Rd
7 Seir Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,20073 Paschal Dr
73 Paschal Dr, Milford, CT 06461 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,575429 Ellsworth Ave Unit Basement
429 Ellsworth Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,499
252 Oronoque Rd Unit 252-A Oronoque Rd Milford
252 Oronoque Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500
252 Oronoque Rd Unit 252 1 Bedroom Apartment
252 Oronoque Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,180Base Rent$5,870Required Monthly Fees$310Total Monthly Price$6,180
880 Pacific St Unit SI FL7-ID1039253P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$26,498Base Rent$25,193Required Monthly Fees$1,305Total Monthly Price$26,49891 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,765Base Rent$6,440Required Monthly Fees$325Total Monthly Price$6,765
150 Broad St Unit SI FL5-ID1383010P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,574Base Rent$5,307Required Monthly Fees$267Total Monthly Price$5,574
545 Bedford St Unit SI ID1501460P
545 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$550258 Sedgewick Ave Unit Garage (2026)
258 Sedgewick Ave, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100
155 Bull Hill Ln Unit S7
155 Bull Hill Ln, West Haven, CT 06516 -