Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Chuck's Corner in Monroe, CT - Page 3

9,054 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855

    Acme Timber Lofts

    29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 241-0599
  2. |
    1 BED
    $2,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,261 - $4,394
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $4,394

    Merritt River Apartments

    399 Main Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 258-7307
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,164+
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $3,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,363
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,428

    Canfield Park

    306 Canfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605
    (475) 265-6188
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $2,155+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,065
    - 18 Month Lease

    Federal Road Apartments

    857A Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 348-7177
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Plus Fees

    18 High

    18 High St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4373
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Union Apartments New Haven

    205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2965
  7. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,280+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605

    The Lafayette Stamford

    821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 405-1768
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Archway

    441-447 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 244-7262
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    410 Wave

    410 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6013
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    Emporium Plaza Apartments

    731 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 405-3620
  11. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker Place

    53 Parker St, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-7156
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats at 520

    520 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-0530
  13. 6 BEDS
    $6,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    Farmview Estates

    87 Warner Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 338-3571
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tivoli Gardens

    216 Laurel St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-4473
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Broadmoor

    676 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-2027
  16. STUDIO
    $2,188+
    1 BED
    $2,593+
    2 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$193 - $213
    Total Monthly Price$2,188 - $3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Village

    2009 Main St, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 224-4724
  17. Price Drop. $353 Off
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,274

    Ridgeway Place

    10 Clapboard Ridge Rd, Danbury, CT 06811
    (845) 207-0627
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,121+
    2 BEDS
    $4,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,968 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,121 - $4,350

    Postmark Apartments

    301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7116
  19. 2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,709 - $5,779
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,709 - $5,779

    Arrive Danbury

    50 Saw Mill Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (914) 875-2238
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    1111 Stratford

    1111 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 476-1638
  21. STUDIO
    $1,421+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,018

    Rivers Edge

    37 Sharon Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705
    (475) 244-7163
  22. Price Drop. $391 Off
    1 BED
    $2,568+
    2 BEDS
    $3,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,293 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335
    Total Monthly Price$2,568 - $3,635

    The Sheffield SoNo

    55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 465-5134
  23. STUDIO
    $2,263+
    1 BED
    $2,471+
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,531
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,614
    - 12 Month Lease

    Star Deluxe Milford

    92 Plains Rd, Milford, CT 06461
    (475) 265-6450
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90
    Total Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,890

    The One Atlantic

    1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4965
  25. 1 BED
    $3,665+
    2 BEDS
    $6,995+
    3 BEDS
    $7,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,515 - $7,195
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$3,665 - $7,345

    Opus @ Harbor Point

    900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8037
  26. STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $3,283
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,328
    - 12 Month Lease

    Star Deluxe Branford

    375 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 241-0936
  27. STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $2,592+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,111 - $3,622
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,208 - $3,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro on Broad

    127-135 Broad St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2181
  28. 1 BED
    $3,700+
    2 BEDS
    $8,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600 - $8,195
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $8,295

    Anthem @ Harbor Point

    2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7627
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495

    101 Park Place at Harbor Point

    101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8843
  30. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,065+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865

    Park Square West

    101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7105
  31. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $4,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mariners Landing

    56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3822
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marin Village

    468 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (855) 557-1923
  33. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,125+
    2 BEDS
    $4,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $5,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Norwalk Green Living Properties

    3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 268-1397
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.