Apartments for Rent near Waterview Plaza in Milford, CT - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$1,989+ -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,011+Redstone Apartments
1841-1853 Stratford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,570Base Rent$4,570Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,570
313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID1717A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,640Base Rent$4,640Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,640
313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID2632A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$25,350Base Rent$24,100Required Monthly Fees$1,250Total Monthly Price$25,350
91 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$12,302Base Rent$12,302Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,302
2 Clifton Ave Unit SI ID1429739P
2 Clifton Ave, Rocky Point, NY 11778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$10,619Base Rent$10,619Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,619
187 Lakeside Trail Unit SI ID1429738P
187 Lakeside Trail, Ridge, NY 11961 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,229Base Rent$5,929Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$6,229
9 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,419Base Rent$6,110Required Monthly Fees$309Total Monthly Price$6,419
240 Congress Ave Unit SI FL4-ID1383011P
240 Congress Ave, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,238Base Rent$4,985Required Monthly Fees$253Total Monthly Price$5,23822 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,793Base Rent$7,419Required Monthly Fees$374Total Monthly Price$7,793188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,468Base Rent$3,468Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4684 Oak St Unit SI ID1261528P
4 Oak St, Wading River, NY 11792 -
5 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$6,720
76 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510786P
76 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,070Base Rent$5,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,070
54 Cliff Rd Unit SI ID1510785P
54 Cliff Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,667Base Rent$4,667Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,667148 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510782P
148 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,360Base Rent$6,360Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,360212 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510784P
212 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,005Base Rent$5,005Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,005
184 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510783P
184 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,503125 Creek Rd Unit SI ID1510781P
125 Creek Rd, Wading River, NY 11792 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$6,216Base Rent$5,917Required Monthly Fees$299Total Monthly Price$6,216188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383009P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,740Base Rent$5,740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,740313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3605A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,720Base Rent$5,720Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,720313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3639A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,950
253 W Mountain Rd Unit #B
253 W Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,7003699 Broadbridge Ave Unit 101
3699 Broadbridge Ave, Stratford, CT 06614 -
-
STUDIO, 1 BATH$550
258 Sedgewick Ave Unit Garage (2026)
258 Sedgewick Ave, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300
80 Huntington Rd Unit 2nd Floor
80 Huntington Rd, Bridgeport, CT 06608 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,99570 Lindley St Unit 2nd Floor
70 Lindley St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -