Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Waterview Plaza in Milford, CT - Page 4

8,049 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,592+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,592 - $2,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Shelton Grove

    1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484
    (203) 635-8667
  2. 1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,799 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Gate Townhomes

    283 Cooper Pl, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-5481
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,004+
    2 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,913 - $3,652
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,004 - $3,743

    The Point at Pine Ridge

    1 Avalon Pines Dr, Coram, NY 11727
    (631) 776-4082
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,393+
    2 BEDS
    $2,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $2,913
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Wharf

    3-5 Schooner Ln, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1769
  5. STUDIO
    $1,579+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $3,449
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $3,449

    ReNew Wallingford

    181 Knollwood Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-3637
  6. STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,231

    278 Main

    278 Main St, West Haven, CT 06516
    (475) 242-0622
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,790+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brookside Gardens

    150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606
    (475) 265-6639
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,023+
    1 BED
    $2,123+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,513
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star Apartments

    1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-1455
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,810
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lynn Apartments

    505 Jewett Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606
    (475) 265-6401
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brushy Hill Plaza Apartments

    4 Brushy Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-2343
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parkwood Apartments

    38 High St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-6210
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ashwood Valley Apartments

    53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 582-3169
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,935
    - 13 Month Lease

    Montoya

    57 Montoya Cir, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3829
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,631 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    340+ Dixwell

    340 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2180
  15. STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,450

    Morningside Commons

    17 Foran Rd, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 234-3682
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Green View Commons

    80 Hillside Ave, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-1758
  17. Building Photo - Parkview Apartments
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,847 - $2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $2,224

    Parkview Apartments

    270 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770
    (475) 244-9005
  18. Building Photo - Soundview Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Soundview Apartments

    1 Campbell Ave, West Haven, CT 06516
    (475) 267-1826
  19. 1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    4 BEDS
    $2,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,400

    Brook Hollow

    430 Eastern St, New Haven, CT 06513
    (475) 267-0616
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,234+
    1 BED
    $3,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,226 - $3,887
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$3,234 - $3,895

    The Anchorage

    333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824
    (866) 671-9593
  21. STUDIO
    $1,503
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,478 - $1,548
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $1,573

    Autumn Ridge

    90 Gerrish Ave, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 264-6108
  22. 1 BED
    $1,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,020
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitewood Pond Apartments

    392 State St, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-4663
  23. 1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603
    - 12 Month Lease

    Renaissance Plaza

    210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 265-6338
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850

    Mews

    288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3801
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Valley Court

    1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3436
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters