Apartments for Rent near Waterview Plaza in Milford, CT - Page 6
-
Good Value -
Exceptional Value -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$2,166 - $3,626Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $3,630
Creekline at Fairfield
219 Ash Creek Blvd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,130+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,105+
Centerpointe New Haven
109 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,153Base Rent$4,975 - $5,525Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,153 - $5,483
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,650+
Villa Square LLC
222 Bradley Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Discounts1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,235+
Fairfield Northport Village
425-429 Main St, Northport, NY 11768 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,875Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Station
33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,602+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$3,495+
Fairfield At Port Jefferson
655 Belle Terre Rd, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11777 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,225Base Rent$2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Towers
2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,745
Middlebury Crossing Apartments
77 Newfield Ave, Waterbury, CT 06708 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,375- 12 Month Lease
Lakewood Apartments
1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Landmark At Port Jefferson Village
1-66 Pinnacle Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,663+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,728Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,753
510 Main
510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,225+
Fairfield Estates At St James
206 Jefferson Ave, Saint James, NY 11780 -
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,825+
Cedar Village at Minerva Square
67-71 Minerva St, Derby, CT 06418 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,730 - $1,970Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $1,970- 12 Month Lease
Horizon Homes
151 Andrew Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730Base Rent$2,695Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,730
Bridge Street Commons
50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,065+
Fairfield Townhouses At Ridge
225 Wading River Hollow Rd, Ridge, NY 11961 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Northridge Commons
16 N Turnpike Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,400+
255 Ellsworth Ave
255 Ellsworth Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,995+
The Lofts at Maple & Main
102 W Main St, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,700Base Rent$1,700 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
West Hill Apartments
597 Millville Ave, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,100+
Scott Gardens Apartments
90 Stonefield Dr, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,005+2 BEDS$3,445+
Fairfield At Kings Park
262 Indian Head Rd, Kings Park, NY 11754 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,345+
Fairfield Estates at Miller Place
100 N Country Rd, Miller Place, NY 11764