Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Aldario's Plaza in Milford, CT - Page 5

7,951 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850

    Mews

    288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3801
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Valley Court

    1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3436
  3. 2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000

    258 Fairmont Ave

    258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513
    (860) 200-2502
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650

    Tuscan Villa

    401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6449
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Woods Place Apartments

    55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518
    (860) 507-4750
  6. 1 BED
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850

    Town Center

    978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3665
  7. 1 BED
    $3,264+
    2 BEDS
    $4,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,158 - $5,509
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,264 - $5,615

    The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor

    201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777
    (516) 928-4794
  8. 1 BED
    $3,035+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,944 - $9,305
    Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,000 - $9,363

    Vistas of Port Jefferson

    588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
    (516) 928-5297
  9. STUDIO
    $2,143+
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro 121

    121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-1175
  10. 2 BEDS
    $5,153
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,975 - $5,525
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,153 - $5,483

    Riverwood at New Canaan

    100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840
    (475) 472-9195
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cypress Apartments

    585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605
    (475) 265-6483
  12. STUDIO
    $1,484+
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $2,728
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,753

    510 Main

    510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 405-3959
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,592+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,426 - $4,505
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,592 - $4,171

    The Beacon

    10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 264-6117
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,275 - $3,980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,275 - $3,980

    Trademark Fairfield

    665 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825
    (475) 258-8628
  15. STUDIO
    $1,680+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,880
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,930

    Lofts at 335

    335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 330-3869
  16. 1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,293
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Falls

    41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2962
  17. 2 BEDS
    $2,933
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,053
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Crest

    79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 231-4693
  18. STUDIO
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    1188 Lofts

    1188 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 330-3480
  19. 2 BEDS
    $2,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Station

    33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-2032
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill South

    835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 241-7979
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,030+
    2 BEDS
    $2,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,730

    Bridge Street Commons

    50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 267-2489
  22. 2 BEDS
    $2,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,045
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coleman Apartments

    33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 265-6017
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.