Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Aldario's Plaza in Milford, CT - Page 2

7,951 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,419+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $4,961
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,419 - $4,261

    Sono Central

    10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 258-8827
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,781+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    3 BEDS
    $4,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $6,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cambridge Oxford

    32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-4282
  3. Price Drop. $939 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,965+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,230+
    3 BEDS
    $9,075+
    Plus Fees

    The August

    55 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06608
    (475) 265-7157
  4. STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    925 at North

    925 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 244-9652
  5. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,351+
    2 BEDS
    $3,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $3,436
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,456

    The Novella

    1245 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1401
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,035+
    4 BEDS
    $3,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marshfield Apartments

    1739 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471
    (475) 241-7295
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,305
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,080
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$3,305
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Residences at Quarry Walk

    400 Boulder Pass, Oxford, CT 06478
    (475) 263-4612
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $3,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,465
    - 24 Month Lease

    One Glover

    1 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (914) 809-8256
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,855

    Acme Timber Lofts

    29-33 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 241-0599
  10. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $5,026
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,051

    The Anthem at Square 10

    275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-5154
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Archway

    441-447 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 244-7262
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    410 Wave

    410 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6013
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,605

    The Lafayette Stamford

    821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 405-1768
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    Plus Fees

    18 High

    18 High St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4373
  15. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parker Place

    53 Parker St, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 255-7156
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,600+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats at 520

    520 Washington Ave, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-0530
  17. 6 BEDS
    $6,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    Farmview Estates

    87 Warner Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 338-3571
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $3,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $3,880
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Union Apartments New Haven

    205 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2965
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tivoli Gardens

    216 Laurel St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 267-4473
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Broadmoor

    676 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-2027
  21. Price Drop. $464 Off
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $2,556+
    3 BEDS
    $3,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $3,960
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,338

    Ridgeway Place

    10 Clapboard Ridge Rd, Danbury, CT 06811
    (845) 207-0627
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.