Apartments for Rent near Lincoln Plaza in Meriden, CT - Page 3
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,050 - $1,200- 12 Month Lease
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$2,130+2 BEDS$2,583+
The Oliver Bloomfield
627 Brighton Park Way, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
2 Months Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,995+
Westville Village
400 Blake St, New Haven, CT 06515 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,781+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$2,920+3 BEDS$4,520+Base Rent$1,761 - $6,450Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $6,470- 12 Month Lease
Cambridge Oxford
32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,459Base Rent$3,374 - $3,874Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$3,459 - $3,959
Mill Commons
1 Millers Way, Simsbury, CT 06070 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$2,283+2 BEDS$2,973+
Merion Milford Apartment Homes
1 Avalon Dr, Milford, CT 06460 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$3,455+3 BEDS$5,022+Base Rent$1,953 - $8,362Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $5,072
360 State
360 State St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,985+3 BEDS$4,240+Base Rent$1,695 - $5,445Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $5,445- 12 Month Lease
The Eli
227 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,036+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,051
The Anthem at Square 10
275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,486+3 BEDS$2,769+Base Rent$1,715 - $3,496Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $3,120
Middletown Ridge Apartments
100 Town Ridge, Middletown, CT 06457 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,075 - $4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,200- 12 Month Lease
Residences at Steele Road
243 Steele Rd, West Hartford, CT 06117 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,625Base Rent$1,625 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,650- 12 Month Lease
Evergreen Town House Apartments
600 Ellis St, New Britain, CT 06051 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,900 - $3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,300- 12 Month Lease
Bishops Place
2432 Albany Ave, West Hartford, CT 06117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385Base Rent$1,350Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,385
208-210 Main Unit 2B
208-210 Main St, Manchester, CT 06042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$1,795+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,095- 12 Month Lease
Highland Farms
1728 Highland Ave, Cheshire, CT 06410 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,400- 12 Month Lease
Riverwalk Berlin
404 Berlin Tpke, Berlin, CT 06037 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,846+3 BEDS$2,500+4 BEDS$2,885+
Avon Parks
46 Avonwood Rd, Avon, CT 06001 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,950+
Bushnell On The Park
100 Wells St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,995+4 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,250- 12 Month Lease
Marshfield Apartments
1739 Foxon Rd, North Branford, CT 06471 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,139+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Haven on College
200 College St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,050- 12 Month Lease
New Country Club Estates
2086-2090 Stanley St, New Britain, CT 06053 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,195- 12 Month Lease