Apartments for Rent near Lincoln Plaza in Meriden, CT - Page 4
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,050+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $2,322- 12 Month Lease
Damato Apartments
240 New State Rd, Manchester, CT 06042 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,859+1 BED$1,985+Base Rent$1,774 - $2,170Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $2,255- 12 Month Lease
Founders Square — New Luxury Apartments in a Walkable Downtown
150 Broad St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$845Base Rent$845Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$845
Sage Allen Apartments
21 Temple St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,696 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $1,924
Sagamore Hills
1151-1189 Washington St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,894+1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,839 - $2,960Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,894 - $3,015
Vintage at the Grove
1500 Horizon Way, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,747+2 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,362 - $1,957Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $1,982
Rivers Edge
37 Sharon Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,352Base Rent$2,342 - $4,995Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $2,393
The Manchester
30 Catherines Way, Manchester, CT 06042 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,057+2 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,787 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,057 - $2,820
Broadleaf Boulevard Apartments
4000 Broadleaf Blvd, Manchester, CT 06042 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,069+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,300Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $2,320
Cove West Hartford
106 Kane St, West Hartford, CT 06119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,585 - $3,283Required Monthly Fees$45 - $73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,328- 12 Month Lease
Star Deluxe Branford
375 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,223 - $1,845Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,845
The Laurel
30 Laurel St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,915
Front Street Lofts
20 Front St, Hartford, CT 06103 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850
Pine Rock Townhomes Student Living
190 Pine Rock Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,572 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,158- 12 Month Lease
Spark Windsor
One Phaeton St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$2,075 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,892- 12 Month Lease
Knoll Crest Apartments
207 George St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$4,050+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,200Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,100- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Landing
56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Thompson Luxury Residences
165 Richards St, West Haven, CT 06516 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,750+
575 Farmington Ave
575 Farmington Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,650+
Firelite Commons
33 Old Tavern Rd, Orange, CT 06477 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,765 - $1,990Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $1,990- 12 Month Lease
The Glenbrook at Rocky Hill
100 Robinson Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,940- 12 Month Lease
Apex One91
191 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,500+
250 Greene St
250 Greene St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
275 Ridge Road
275 Ridge Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,583 - $1,776Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,608 - $1,801- 12 Month Lease
Lakeview
440 Meriden Rd, Waterbury, CT 06705 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,223+2 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$2,223 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,950
Tempo Evergreen Walk
50 Andrews Wy, South Windsor, CT 06074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,732+Base Rent$1,382 - $1,767Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $1,812- 12 Month Lease
Woodcliff Estates
181 Nutmeg Ln, East Hartford, CT 06118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$2,240 - $4,070Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,240 - $3,730
Mallory Ridge
95 Filley St, Bloomfield, CT 06002 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$2,210 - $2,915Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,915
Montage | Rocky Hill
17 Sagamore Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $2,636
Summit at Mill Ridge
140 Mill St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,602+3 BEDS$4,473+Base Rent$2,116 - $9,081Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,224 - $4,473
Corsair
1050 State St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,566Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,566
Windsor Station
69 Mechanic St, Windsor, CT 06095 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,975Base Rent$1,975 - $2,350Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,350- 12 Month Lease
Britannia Commons
234 Sherman Ave, Meriden, CT 06450 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$3,120+Base Rent$2,371 - $3,244Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $3,324
The Mark | Fairfield County
7 Acadia Ln, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Kensington at 516 Orange St!
516 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$3,035+3 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,680Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,680
Highcroft Apartments
1100 Highcroft Pl, Simsbury, CT 06070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$4,210+Base Rent$2,535 - $4,210Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,535 - $4,210
One Glastonbury Place
32 House St, Glastonbury, CT 06033 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,820
Parkville Hartford Apartments
2074 Park St, Hartford, CT 06106 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,390+3 BEDS$3,770+
Muse Milford
372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461