Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkway Plaza in Hamden, CT

7,028 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,078+
    2 BEDS
    $3,222+
    3 BEDS
    $4,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $4,635
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $4,718

    Axis 201

    201 Munson St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 473-9366
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,685+
    3 BEDS
    $3,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $3,355
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,410 - $3,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Grand Reserve Orange

    45-75 Prindle Hill Rd, Orange, CT 06477
    (475) 271-1345
  3. STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Oasis

    540 Bond St, Bridgeport, CT 06610
    (475) 254-7576
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    4 BEDS
    $6,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865 - $6,300
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $6,355

    The Taft

    265 College St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 800-8608
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,014+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,014 - $4,324
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro on Crown

    274 Crown St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1224
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $2,095+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,175
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Canal Crossing at Whitneyville West

    380 Mather St, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-2488
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,989+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,330+
    3 BEDS
    $4,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $7,066
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $7,082
    - 12 Month Lease

    Olive & Wooster

    87 Union St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-0756
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    3 BEDS
    $3,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $4,031
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $3,116

    Town Walk at Hamden Hills

    100 Town Walk Dr, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 267-1693
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $1,971
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $1,971

    Concierge Rocky Hill

    98 Cold Spring Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (959) 245-5994
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,279+
    2 BEDS
    $2,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279 - $4,374
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,279 - $4,374

    Ten Trumbull

    100 Oakview Dr, Trumbull, CT 06611
    (475) 265-6605
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $1,949
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Brit Apartments

    267 Main St, New Britain, CT 06051
    (959) 777-4657
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,841+
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $2,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,183
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $3,183

    Cadence on Canal

    222 Canal St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 241-7774
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,859+
    1 BED
    $2,126+
    2 BEDS
    $3,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,829 - $4,066
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $4,096

    Curio 269

    269 Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-2644
  14. Price Drop. $356 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,156+
    2 BEDS
    $2,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $3,390
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,547
    - 12 Month Lease

    Springside Middletown

    1100 Springside Ln, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-7304
  15. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,907+
    1 BED
    $2,407+
    2 BEDS
    $3,418+
    3 BEDS
    $4,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,874 - $4,570
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,907 - $4,603

    The Winston

    301 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 234-4464
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,710+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $3,120
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $3,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    Brainerd Place

    75 Marlborough St, Portland, CT 06480
    (860) 854-4668
  17. Price Drop. $710 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $5,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $4,835

    Twenty Fair

    20-34 Fair St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-6908
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,972+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $2,343
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,972 - $2,493

    Meriden Place

    406 Bee St, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 265-8473
  19. Price Drop. $650 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,310
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,195

    Southwind Apartments

    181 Southwind Dr, Wallingford, CT 06492
    (475) 253-3294
  20. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,445
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Newington Tower

    1317 East St, New Britain, CT 06053
    (860) 846-3925
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit and Birch Hill Apartments

    271-287 Main St, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 616-1877
  22. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,764+
    1 BED
    $2,160+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$15 - $105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,215
    - 12 Month Lease

    Winchester Lofts

    275 Winchester Ave, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2200
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,600
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit Place

    22 Summit Pl, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 267-1773
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    3 BEDS
    $4,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $4,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $4,575

    New Haven Towers

    129 York St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-2164
  25. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $3,910+
    3 BEDS
    $4,725+
    4 BEDS
    $5,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $5,770
    Required Monthly Fees$355
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $5,770

    Estelle New Haven

    19 Elm St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (203) 780-7700
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westville Village

    400 Blake St, New Haven, CT 06515
    (475) 267-4409
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,881+
    1 BED
    $2,476+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    3 BEDS
    $4,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,861 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $6,470
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cambridge Oxford

    32-38 High St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 234-4282
  28. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,066+
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $3,455+
    3 BEDS
    $5,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,951 - $8,362
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,066 - $5,072

    360 State

    360 State St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2800
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,695+
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    3 BEDS
    $4,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $5,445
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $5,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Eli

    227 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2293
  30. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,036+
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,930 - $4,964
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,036 - $4,127

    The Anthem at Square 10

    275 S Orange St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-5154
  31. 1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $2,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,642 - $3,582
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,917

    Middletown Ridge Apartments

    100 Town Ridge, Middletown, CT 06457
    (860) 854-3196
  32. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    1 BED
    $2,147+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,843 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,800

    The Arlo

    211 Pomeroy Ave, Meriden, CT 06450
    (475) 244-9614
  33. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,782+
    2 BEDS
    $2,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,782 - $2,896
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,338

    Middletown Brooke Apartments

    100 Town Brooke, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-5100
  34. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,873+
    1 BED
    $2,228+
    2 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,853 - $3,132
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $3,152

    The Novella

    1245 Chapel St, New Haven, CT 06511
    (475) 267-1401
  35. |
    STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,825
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    925 at North

    925 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 244-9652
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Parkway Plaza in Hamden, CT

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,028 apartments near Parkway Plaza Mall in Hamden, CT that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Parkway Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Hamden, CT!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters