Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Parkway Plaza in Hamden, CT - Page 5

7,037 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Westfield Glen
    2 BEDS
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400

    Westfield Glen

    145 Harbor Pond Dr, Meriden, CT 06450
    (203) 902-8337
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850

    Mews

    288 E Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3801
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Valley Court

    1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3436
  4. 2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000

    258 Fairmont Ave

    258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513
    (860) 200-2502
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $1,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,650

    Tuscan Villa

    401 Clintonville Rd, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-6449
  6. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbor Park I

    8-48 Nutmeg Dr, Meriden, CT 06451
    (475) 255-3440
  7. 2 BEDS
    $2,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    West Woods Place Apartments

    55 W Woods Rd, Hamden, CT 06518
    (860) 507-4750
  8. 1 BED
    $1,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850

    Town Center

    978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405
    (475) 338-3665
  9. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,489+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $3,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $3,399

    ReNew Bristol

    1175 Farmington Ave, Bristol, CT 06010
    (860) 406-5707
  10. 2 BEDS
    $2,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Station

    33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-2032
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,715+
    3 BEDS
    $3,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $3,071
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $3,096

    Town Place

    10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457
    (959) 245-2568
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cypress Apartments

    585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605
    (475) 265-6483
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Towers

    2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 253-5739
  14. STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,069
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,069

    965 ELMS Apartments

    965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    (860) 321-8290
  15. 2 BEDS
    $2,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosewood Apartments

    1298 Hartford Tpke, North Haven, CT 06473
    (475) 267-2822
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,375
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakewood Apartments

    1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517
    (475) 267-0744
  17. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill South

    835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 241-7979
  18. STUDIO
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,138 - $3,293
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Falls

    41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-2962
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chestnut Hill East

    2 Skiff St, Hamden, CT 06514
    (475) 267-1965
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Croft Farmington

    5 Spring Ln, Farmington, CT 06032
    (860) 606-4097
  21. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,733
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $2,925
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,733 - $2,963
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Crest

    79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 231-4693
  22. 1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,045
    - 12 Month Lease

    Coleman Apartments

    33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 265-6017
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,275+
    2 BEDS
    $3,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,275 - $3,980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,275 - $3,980

    Trademark Fairfield

    665 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825
    (475) 258-8628
  24. 1 BED
    $2,205+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,876
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,205 - $2,930

    Lofts at 335

    335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 330-3869
  25. STUDIO
    $2,143+
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro 121

    121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-1175
  26. STUDIO
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    1188 Lofts

    1188 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 330-3480
  27. STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $2,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $3,102
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $3,127

    Lakeside of Cheshire

    50 Hazel Dr, Cheshire, CT 06410
    (475) 405-1173
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.