Apartments for Rent near Bridge Road Shops in Haddam, CT - Page 6
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,069Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,069965 ELMS Apartments
965 Elms Common Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,693+3 BEDS$3,017+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,992Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $3,017
Town Place
10 Town Pl, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,855Base Rent$1,855 - $2,240Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,240- 12 Month Lease
Wyndham Park
140 Plains Rd, Windham, CT 06280 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $1,925- 12 Month Lease
Woodbridge Heights
83 Main St, Newington, CT 06111 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,150- 12 Month Lease
Northwood Heights
215-265 Lowrey Pl, Newington, CT 06111 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Harbortree Apartments
151-171 Oneco Ave, New London, CT 06320 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+
Highland Apartments
43 Granite St, New London, CT 06320 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,339+Base Rent$1,128 - $1,339Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,339- 12 Month Lease
The Lofts at Ponemah Mills
607 Norwich Ave, Taftville, CT 06380 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635Base Rent$1,635Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,635- 13 Month Lease
Enclave West Hartford / Parc West
43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,660+Base Rent$1,500 - $1,755Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $1,815- 12 Month Lease
Stepny Place
1800 Silas Deane Hwy, Rocky Hill, CT 06067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,945
Eagle Pointe
8-127 Michael Rd, New London, CT 06320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,805
The Terraces Apartments
2-78 Church St, Norwich, CT 06360 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,663+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,728Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,753
510 Main
510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,829 - $3,339Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,829 - $3,339
ReNew Norwich
21 Henry St, Norwich, CT 06360 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,865+Base Rent$1,560 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,025- 12 Month Lease
60 Mansfield Road
60 Mansfield Rd, New London, CT 06320 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,550 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Northridge Commons
16 N Turnpike Rd, Wallingford, CT 06492 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $2,025- 12 Month Lease
Salem and Gloucester
140 Gloucester Ct, Newington, CT 06111 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,270Base Rent$2,270Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,270
Connect55+ Manchester Active 55+ Community
140 Spencer St, Manchester, CT 06040 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,650
Norwich
24 Sandy Ln, Norwich, CT 06360 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,470+
La Triumphe Apartments
300 Michelle Ln, Groton, CT 06340 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$2,011 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $3,815- 12 Month Lease
The Edgewater
94 N Bridebrook Rd, Niantic, CT 06357 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654Base Rent$2,605 - $3,416Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654 - $3,465
Saybrook Station
7 N Main St, Old Saybrook, CT 06475 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,625Base Rent$1,600 - $1,775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,775- 12 Month Lease
Ivy Garden Apartments
84 Ash St, Willimantic, CT 06226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,670 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,100- 12 Month Lease
Meadoway Gardens
121-122 Rose Cir, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,133+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,730+
Stoneycrest Tower
352 Newfield St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,700+
Stillman School Apartments
62 Loveland St, Middletown, CT 06457 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pride Point and Progress Point
71 Redden Ave, New London, CT 63202 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,475
Jefferson Arms Apartments
2420 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,100+
Sylvia Apartments
862 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105 -
Price Drop. $400 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
Residences on Main
804 Main St, Willimantic, CT 06226 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,500+
Newington Road Apartments
169 Newington Rd, West Hartford, CT 06110 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,850+
StoneGate Apartments
1150-1160 S Main St, Middletown, CT 06457
Submitting Request
Thank You