Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Hills Shopping Center in Fairfield, CT - Page 7

9,642 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Lofts at 335
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,180 - $3,876
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,930

    Lofts at 335

    335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615
    (475) 330-3869
  2. Interior Photo - Vistas of Port Jefferson
    1 BED
    $2,839+
    2 BEDS
    $3,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,839 - $9,558

    Vistas of Port Jefferson

    588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
    (516) 928-5297
  3. STUDIO
    $2,143+
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558
    - 12 Month Lease

    Metro Star - Metro 121

    121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 271-1175
  4. STUDIO
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    1188 Lofts

    1188 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604
    (475) 330-3480
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,771+
    1 BED
    $3,043+
    2 BEDS
    $4,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331

    Atlantic Station West

    405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4611
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,510+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171

    The Beacon

    10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 264-6117
  7. 2 BEDS
    $5,113
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,935 - $5,484
    Required Monthly Fees$178
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,113 - $5,443

    Riverwood at New Canaan

    100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840
    (475) 472-9195
  8. 2 BEDS
    $2,893
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spinnaker Station

    33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460
    (475) 267-2032
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Cypress Apartments

    585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605
    (475) 265-6483
  10. STUDIO
    $1,514+
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,696
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,721

    510 Main

    510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512
    (475) 405-3959
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,589
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,471 - $3,255
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $2,727

    The Key at Yale and Towne

    110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-4595
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,225
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,225
    - 12 Month Lease

    Whitney Towers

    2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518
    (475) 253-5739
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $2,886+
    2 BEDS
    $3,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $4,755
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $4,351

    Vela on the Park

    1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4167
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,375
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakewood Apartments

    1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517
    (475) 267-0744
  15. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $5,760+
    3 BEDS
    $6,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,710 - $19,266
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,698

    ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks

    255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831
    (914) 768-1787
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,264+
    2 BEDS
    $5,625+
    3 BEDS
    $6,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,219 - $29,753
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,264 - $6,854

    ARIUM at Greenwich Place

    31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830
    (475) 252-5983
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,230 - $3,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $2,906

    Temple Square Apartments

    100 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510
    (475) 267-2665
  18. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    Bridge Street Commons

    50 Bridge St, Shelton, CT 06484
    (475) 267-2489
  19. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    3 BEDS
    $3,495+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Oak Knoll

    554 Connecticut Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 889-7423
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.