Apartments for Rent near Lake Hills Shopping Center in Fairfield, CT - Page 17
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,55067 Warren St
67 Warren St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,80042 1st St
42 1st St, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New7 BEDS, 8 BATHS$25,288Base Rent$24,041Required Monthly Fees$1,247Total Monthly Price$25,28891 Algonquin Rd Unit SI FL3-ID1262033P
91 Algonquin Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,791Base Rent$7,417Required Monthly Fees$374Total Monthly Price$7,791188 Lafayette St Unit SI FL2-ID1383006P
188 Lafayette St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,355Base Rent$5,097Required Monthly Fees$258Total Monthly Price$5,355
22 Gold St Unit SI FL2-ID1383013P
22 Gold St, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,384Base Rent$7,029Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$7,384150 Broad St Unit SI FL5-ID1383010P
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,374Base Rent$6,067Required Monthly Fees$307Total Monthly Price$6,3749 Tower Ln Unit SI FL2-ID1380094P
9 Tower Ln, New Haven, CT 06519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,075Base Rent$4,818Required Monthly Fees$257Total Monthly Price$5,075127 Greyrock Pl Unit SI FL6-ID1050394P
127 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,40064 Hickory St
64 Hickory St, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,00027 Estates Ln
27 Estates Ln, Shoreham, NY 11786 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400
214 Goffe Terrace Unit 2
214 Goffe Terrace, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,500Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,500
5 Taylor Ave
5 Taylor Ave, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,40037 Woodland St
37 Woodland St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease652 George St Unit 3
652 George St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,20025 Bonnybill Dr Unit LL
25 Bonnybill Dr, Centereach, NY 11720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$975Base Rent$975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$975- 1 Month Lease