Apartments for Rent near Black Rock Shopping Center in Fairfield, CT - Page 7
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,283+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$4,752+ -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+
Bella Vista Ventures LLC.
153 Main St, Ansonia, CT 06401 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,140+Base Rent$2,166 - $3,626Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $3,630
Creekline at Fairfield
219 Ash Creek Blvd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$2,105+
Centerpointe New Haven
109 Church St, New Haven, CT 06510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,113Base Rent$4,935 - $5,484Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,113 - $5,443
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,893Base Rent$2,875 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,893 - $2,993- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Station
33 Railroad Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Price Drop. $413 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,195+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,665Base Rent$2,547 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,665 - $2,803
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,225- 12 Month Lease
Whitney Towers
2405 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06518 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,535+2 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,375- 12 Month Lease
Lakewood Apartments
1199 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,625 - $2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,055- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Hill East
2 Skiff St, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,595Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,595- 12 Month Lease
Chestnut Hill South
835 Mix Ave, Hamden, CT 06514 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$4,105+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
2 Months Free
-
1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Rippowam Park Apartments
133A Connecticut Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$3,275 - $3,980Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,275 - $3,980
Trademark Fairfield
665 Commerce Dr, Fairfield, CT 06825 -
Discounts1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,235+
Fairfield Northport Village
425-429 Main St, Northport, NY 11768 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield At Hauppauge
560 New Hwy, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$3,495+
Fairfield At Port Jefferson
655 Belle Terre Rd, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11777 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts2 BEDS$3,360+3 BEDS$3,890+
Fairfield Townhouses At Coram
5000 Townehouse Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,920+
Fairfield Falls at Port Jefferson
100 Dark Hollow Rd, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,710+2 BEDS$4,105+3 BEDS$4,215+
Fairfield Gables At South Setauket
1-64 Neal Path, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,835+
Fairfield Gardens At Port Jefferson
125 Terryville Rd, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Centereach Gardens
50 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,265+
Fairfield At Smithtown
35-39 Elliott Pl, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,065+
Fairfield At Lake Grove
184 Hallock Rd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,180+
Fairfield West At Hauppauge
560 New Hwy, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Good Value1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Landmark At Port Jefferson Village
1-66 Pinnacle Dr, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,514+1 BED$1,643+Base Rent$1,489 - $2,648Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,673
510 Main
510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512