Apartments for Rent near Black Rock Shopping Center in Fairfield, CT - Page 5
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,851+3 BEDS$3,542+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510Required Monthly Fees$32Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542- 12 Month Lease
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,515 - $6,076Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137
Harbourside SoNo
123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Price Drop. $326 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,761+
Brim and Crown
230 East Ave, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$3,770+
Muse Milford
372 Wheelers Farm Rd, Milford, CT 06461 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,264+Base Rent$2,178 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $3,793
Woodside Trumbull
2300 Reservoir Ave, Trumbull, CT 06611 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,250+
The Grand at Stony Hill Village
48 Stony Hill Rd, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,349+2 BEDS$3,980+Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506- 12 Month Lease
Riverside Wilton
141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,343+Base Rent$2,174 - $3,730Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,202 - $3,758- 12 Month Lease
Metro TOD - Metro Star
44 River St, Milford, CT 06460 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$5,650+3 BEDS$7,093+
Wilton Center Lofts
22 Hubbard Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$2,175+
Innovation Studios
18 Old Ridgebury Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,592+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,592 - $2,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,750- 12 Month Lease
The Shelton Grove
1001 Bridgeport Ave, Shelton, CT 06484 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,747+3 BEDS$7,022+Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122
The Villages at Saugatuck
44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,023+1 BED$2,123+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,023 - $2,721- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star Apartments
1 New Haven Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,628+2 BEDS$3,355+Base Rent$2,520 - $6,244Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,958- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,015Base Rent$2,930 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,015 - $3,400
Brookfield Village Apartments
800 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$2,545 - $3,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $3,365
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$6,700+3 BEDS$14,000+
Heights Crossing
340-440 Heights Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$3,500 - $5,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500 - $5,463- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks at Wilton
116 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,765+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,065- 12 Month Lease
Brookside Gardens
150 Anton St, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $2,935- 13 Month Lease
Montoya
57 Montoya Cir, Branford, CT 06405 -
1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,000+
1100 New York Avenue
1100 New York Avenue, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,900+
Mayfair Gardens
51 Mayfair Gdns, Commack, NY 11725 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$7,500+2 BEDS$11,900+
The Loren at King Street
1188 King St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,510+Base Rent$1,495 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,810- 12 Month Lease
Lynn Apartments
505 Jewett Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,850- 12 Month Lease
Brushy Hill Plaza Apartments
4 Brushy Plain Rd, Branford, CT 06405 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,800- 12 Month Lease
Parkwood Apartments
38 High St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$1,631+Base Rent$1,631 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,250- 12 Month Lease
340+ Dixwell
340 Dixwell Ave, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,450+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,450
Morningside Commons
17 Foran Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,700 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $1,950- 12 Month Lease
Green View Commons
80 Hillside Ave, Branford, CT 06405 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,385+
Milford Beach Apartments
71 Joy Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,570Base Rent$1,550 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,020- 12 Month LeaseWhitewood Pond Apartments
392 State St, North Haven, CT 06473 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,888 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $2,224Parkview Apartments
270 Spring St, Naugatuck, CT 06770 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,300 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,195- 12 Month Lease
Soundview Apartments
1 Campbell Ave, West Haven, CT 06516 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,330+3 BEDS$3,250+
120 Dwight Street Apartments
120 Dwight St, New Haven, CT 06511 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,950
1160-1164 Whitney Ave
1160-1164 Whitney Ave, Hamden, CT 06517 -
Price Drop. $250 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,230+
84 Howe St Apartments
84 Howe St, New Haven, CT 06511